Spirit Powers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="3" | {| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="col"| | !scope="col"|Feat in Question | ||
!scope="col"| | !scope="col"|Spheres | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Awaken Object’s Spirit | ||
| | |Spirit 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bless / Curse | ||
| | |Entropy 3+; or Prime 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Command Spirit | ||
| | |Mind 4 / Spirit 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Conjure Spirit | ||
| | |Spirit 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Create Fetish | ||
| | |see '''[[Crafting Wonders]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Drain Spirit’s Essence | ||
| | |Prime 4 / Spirit 4 | ||
|- | |||
|Harm Ghost | |||
|Entropy 3 / Prime 2; or Spirit 3 | |||
|- | |||
|Harm Spirit | |||
|Spirit 3 (acts like Life 3) | |||
|- | |||
|Open / Close Gateway | |||
|Spirit 4 | |||
|- | |||
|See Spirits | |||
|Spirit 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Speak to Spirits | |||
|Spirit 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Step Sideways | |||
|Spirit 3 | |||
|- | |||
|Touch Spirit | |||
|Spirit 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:41, 10 June 2017
| Feat in Question | Spheres |
|---|---|
| Awaken Object’s Spirit | Spirit 3 |
| Bless / Curse | Entropy 3+; or Prime 5 |
| Command Spirit | Mind 4 / Spirit 4 |
| Conjure Spirit | Spirit 3 |
| Create Fetish | see Crafting Wonders |
| Drain Spirit’s Essence | Prime 4 / Spirit 4 |
| Harm Ghost | Entropy 3 / Prime 2; or Spirit 3 |
| Harm Spirit | Spirit 3 (acts like Life 3) |
| Open / Close Gateway | Spirit 4 |
| See Spirits | Spirit 1 |
| Speak to Spirits | Spirit 2 |
| Step Sideways | Spirit 3 |
| Touch Spirit | Spirit 2 |