Tremen's Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chicago Weapons | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
!scope="col"|Chicago Weapons | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 185: | Line 192: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| | | | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Line 194: | Line 201: | ||
| | | | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| MP 5 | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
|9mm | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|3/9/30 | |||
| | |||
|Jacket | |||
| | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|50' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:34, 9 October 2016
| Weapon | Number Possessed | Caliber | Difficulty | Damage | Rate | Hide Ability | Magazine Capacity | Range | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sig Saur P220 | 1 | .45 ACP | 8 | 5 | 3 | Jacket | 10 | 30 | ||||||||
| Ingram Mac 10 | 2 | 9 MM | 7 | 4 | 18 | Jacket | 30 | 25 | ||||||||
| Colt Anaconda | 1 | 44 | 7 | 6 | 2 | Jacket | 6 | 35 | ||||||||
| Short folding razor knife | 1 | 4 | Str+1 | |||||||||||||
| Butterfly knife | 3 | 4 | Str+ 1 | |||||||||||||
| Shuriken | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 10 | |||||||||||
| Machete | 1 | 5 | Str+ 3 | Jacket | ||||||||||||
| Scorpion Submacine Gun | 2 | .380 | 6 | 5 | 1/3/20 | Jacket | 20 | 30 | ||||||||
| Chicago Weapons | ||||||||||||||||
| Taurus P2 92 | 1 | 9mm | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17+1 | 30 | |||||||||
| MP 5 | 1 | 9mm | 7 | 4 | 3/9/30 | Jacket | 30 | 50' |