Kingston's XP: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
||2026/12/31||5xp<br>||<br>||4xp<br>
||2026/12/31||5xp<br>||<br>||4xp<br>
|-
||2026/01/20|| 0xp ||Expending 5xp to purchase Dominate 2|| <br>
|-
|-
||2026/01/21||<br>||<br>|| <br>
||2026/01/21||<br>||<br>|| <br>
|-
||2026/01/01||<br>||<br>|| <br>
|-
|-
||2026/01/01||<br>||<br>|| <br>
||2026/01/01||<br>||<br>|| <br>

Latest revision as of 14:23, 20 January 2026

Kingston Sparks
Experience Records
Date Current Total XP XP Expenditures Session/Story XP
2025/11/12

3xp
2025/12/09 6xp
3xp
2026/12/28 1xp Expending 5xp to purchase Obtenebration 2
2026/12/31 5xp

4xp
2026/01/20 0xp Expending 5xp to purchase Dominate 2
2026/01/21


2026/01/01


2026/01/01


2026/01/01