Calanthia Schipper: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Gore Rayne -LPB- London - Pax Britannica Ghoul female working for Gore Rayne.") |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[ | {| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:GoreRayne2.jpg|300px]]||[[File:Calanthia Schipper.jpg|400px]]||[[File:Toreador Ghoul Symbol2.jpg|300px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''Calanthia Schipper'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[[Traditionalist]]''||'''Profession:''' ''Maid/Servant'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[[Traditionalist]]''||'''Education''' ''8th grade'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[London - Pax Britannica]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Religion:''' ''Anglican'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Domitor:''' [[Gore Rayne]] ||'''Weakness:''' []|| '''Home:''' [] | |||
|- | |||
| --- || '''Cameo:''' [] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Ghoul female working for Gore Rayne. | Ghoul female working for Gore Rayne. | ||
Latest revision as of 13:26, 3 January 2026
| Character: Calanthia Schipper | Nature: Traditionalist | Profession: Maid/Servant |
| Player: NPC | Demeanor: Traditionalist | Education 8th grade |
| Chronicle: London - Pax Britannica | Concept: [] | Religion: Anglican |
| Domitor: Gore Rayne | Weakness: [] | Home: [] |
| --- | Cameo: [] | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
Ghoul female working for Gore Rayne.