Lord Byron's Experience: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Lord Byron Adalaide") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Lord Byron Adalaide]] | ;[[Lord Byron Adalaide]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Experience Records | |||
!Date||Current Total XP||XP Expenditures||Session/Story XP | |||
|- | |||
||2025/08/25|| 3xp <br>|| <br> || 3xp <br> | |||
|- | |||
||2025/09/16|| 6xp <br>|| <br> || 3xp<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2025/10/29|| 12xp <br>|| <br> || 6xp<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2025/00/00|| <br>|| <br> || <br> | |||
|- | |||
||2025/00/00|| <br>|| <br> || <br> | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 19:56, 29 October 2025
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session/Story XP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/08/25 | 3xp |
3xp | |
| 2025/09/16 | 6xp |
3xp | |
| 2025/10/29 | 12xp |
6xp | |
| 2025/00/00 | |||
| 2025/00/00 |