The Others: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Luvall Jules -- German soldier, Brujah ''{In Torpor}''||[[File:Luvall Jules.jpg|300px]] | |Luvall Jules -- German soldier, Brujah ''{In Torpor}''||[[File:Luvall Jules.jpg|300px]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|Simon Fiet || | |||
|- | |||
|Anton Stavrou || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Hired by [[Dimitri Zivisti]] to find Alexanders parts | Hired by [[Dimitri Zivisti]] to find Alexanders parts | ||
Latest revision as of 00:06, 3 June 2025
| Kestrel Bartlett 5'6" Caitiff | |
| Kilie Dane 5' 5" - Toreador - Child of Zenovia Blume, elder | |
| Braylon Tuff Ventrue {In Torpor} | |
| Luvall Jules -- German soldier, Brujah {In Torpor} |
| Simon Fiet | |
| Anton Stavrou |
Hired by Dimitri Zivisti to find Alexanders parts