The Others: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Alexandria 1900]] | ;[[Alexandria 1900]] | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|Kestrel Bartlett 5'6" [[Caitiff]] || [[File:Kestrel Bartlett.jpg|300px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Kilie Dane 5' 5" - [[Toreador]] - Child of Zenovia Blume, elder ||[[File:Kilie Dane.jpg|300px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Braylon Tuff [[Ventrue]] ''{In Torpor}''||[[File:Braylon Tuff.jpg|300px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Luvall Jules -- German soldier, Brujah ''{In Torpor}''||[[File:Luvall Jules.jpg|300px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|Simon Fiet || | |||
|- | |||
|Anton Stavrou || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Hired by [[Dimitri Zivisti]] to find Alexanders parts | Hired by [[Dimitri Zivisti]] to find Alexanders parts | ||
Latest revision as of 00:06, 3 June 2025
| Kestrel Bartlett 5'6" Caitiff | |
| Kilie Dane 5' 5" - Toreador - Child of Zenovia Blume, elder | |
| Braylon Tuff Ventrue {In Torpor} | |
| Luvall Jules -- German soldier, Brujah {In Torpor} |
| Simon Fiet | |
| Anton Stavrou |
Hired by Dimitri Zivisti to find Alexanders parts