Latram Maurcroix: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Latram Maurcroix") |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Latram Maurcroix]] | ;[[Tremere]] | ||
------- | |||
{| class8="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mahalia Romano.jpg|300px]]||[[File:Latram Maurcroix.jpg|300px]]||[[File:Tremere clan logo.png| left]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''Bernard Mooreau'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[[Visionary]]''||'''Clan:''' ''[[Tremere]] '' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[[Stoic]]''||'''Generation''' ''8th Generation'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[France]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Sire:''' ''[[Mahalia Romano]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Allegiance:''' ''[]'' || '''Reservation:''' ''[]'' || '''Coterie:''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Birth: ''' || '''Weakness:''' [] ||'''Embrace: ''' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || '''Cameo:''' [] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || '''Childer: '''[[Jean Laville de Pontet]], [[Mariane Dupuis]] | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 00:24, 8 February 2025
| Character: Bernard Mooreau | Nature: Visionary | Clan: Tremere |
| Player: NPC | Demeanor: Stoic | Generation 8th Generation |
| Chronicle: France | Concept: [] | Sire: Mahalia Romano |
| Allegiance: [] | Reservation: [] | Coterie: [] |
| Birth: | Weakness: [] | Embrace: |
| --- | Cameo: [] | --- |
| --- | --- | Childer: Jean Laville de Pontet, Mariane Dupuis |
| --- | --- | --- |
