M.F.- T.S.: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Malken Fitzroy") |
No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Malken Fitzroy]] | ;[[Malken Fitzroy]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ TALENTS SPECIALIZATIONS | |||
|- | |||
! Talent !! Specialization | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alertness]] || Environmental Changes | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || - - - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leadership]] || Compelling | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || - - - | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || - - - | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 01:51, 31 December 2024
| Talent | Specialization |
|---|---|
| Alertness | Environmental Changes |
| [[]] | - - - |
| Leadership | Compelling |
| [[]] | - - - |
| [[]] | - - - |