Ostanes' Experience: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (24 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
; | ;[[Ostanes Character Sheet]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Experience Records | |+ Experience Records | ||
!Date||Current Total XP||XP Expenditures||Session/Story XP | !Date||Current Total XP||XP Expenditures||Session/Story XP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2016/04/03||3||||<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2016/04/17||6||||3<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2016/05/14||9||||3 (L,R,H)<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/ | ||2016/05/15||1||8 (Elemental Mastery 3)||<br> | ||
|- | |||
||2016/06/11||6||||5<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2016/06/26||9||||3<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2016/07/17||1||8 (Soul of the Serpent 3)||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2017/02/12||12||||11 (Spring of 2042 - Story: [[Stealing From Hypnos]] -- I have added [[Player Experience -- Bogdan Zhdanov -- February 2017]] to Czere's experience pool.)<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2017/03/19||16||||4<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2017/03/26||19||||3<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2017/04/09||22||||3<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2017/04/16||26||||4<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2017/09/03||28||||2<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2018/02/19||30||||2<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2018/02/19||24||6 (Anima 2)||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2018/02/19||22||2 (Gambling 2)||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2018/02/22||16||6 (Vires 2)||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/03/29||4||12 (Corona 3)||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/03/29||7||||3 (L,R,H)<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/04/16||10||||3 (L,R,H)<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/06/10||13||||3 (L,R,H)<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/09/09||15||||2 (L,R)<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/11/05||20||||5<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/11/13||22||||2<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/11/13||12||10 ([[Pillar of Ariadne]] 1)||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2021/09/21||0||12 ([[Anima]] 3)||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2021/09/22||2|||| 2 (L)<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2023/05/30||6|||| 4 (L)<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2023/10/06||9|||| 3 (L)<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2023/10/31||3|| 6 ([[Pillar of Ariadne]] 2)||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2023/11/03||7|||| 4 (ST)<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2023/11/09||1|| 6 ([[Lore: Masks of Dii Consentes]] 4)||<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:42, 10 November 2023
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session/Story XP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/04/03 | 3 | ||
| 2016/04/17 | 6 | 3 | |
| 2016/05/14 | 9 | 3 (L,R,H) | |
| 2016/05/15 | 1 | 8 (Elemental Mastery 3) | |
| 2016/06/11 | 6 | 5 | |
| 2016/06/26 | 9 | 3 | |
| 2016/07/17 | 1 | 8 (Soul of the Serpent 3) | |
| 2017/02/12 | 12 | 11 (Spring of 2042 - Story: Stealing From Hypnos -- I have added Player Experience -- Bogdan Zhdanov -- February 2017 to Czere's experience pool.) | |
| 2017/03/19 | 16 | 4 | |
| 2017/03/26 | 19 | 3 | |
| 2017/04/09 | 22 | 3 | |
| 2017/04/16 | 26 | 4 | |
| 2017/09/03 | 28 | 2 | |
| 2018/02/19 | 30 | 2 | |
| 2018/02/19 | 24 | 6 (Anima 2) | |
| 2018/02/19 | 22 | 2 (Gambling 2) | |
| 2018/02/22 | 16 | 6 (Vires 2) | |
| 2020/03/29 | 4 | 12 (Corona 3) | |
| 2020/03/29 | 7 | 3 (L,R,H) | |
| 2020/04/16 | 10 | 3 (L,R,H) | |
| 2020/06/10 | 13 | 3 (L,R,H) | |
| 2020/09/09 | 15 | 2 (L,R) | |
| 2020/11/05 | 20 | 5 | |
| 2020/11/13 | 22 | 2 | |
| 2020/11/13 | 12 | 10 (Pillar of Ariadne 1) | |
| 2021/09/21 | 0 | 12 (Anima 3) | |
| 2021/09/22 | 2 | 2 (L) | |
| 2023/05/30 | 6 | 4 (L) | |
| 2023/10/06 | 9 | 3 (L) | |
| 2023/10/31 | 3 | 6 (Pillar of Ariadne 2) | |
| 2023/11/03 | 7 | 4 (ST) | |
| 2023/11/09 | 1 | 6 (Lore: Masks of Dii Consentes 4) |