E.Y. Setlist: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''The Dock of the Bay'' || --- || --- || --- || -- | | ''The Dock of the Bay'' || --- || --- || --- || -- | ||
|- | |||
| ''Sweet Dreams'' || --- || --- || --- || -- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- || --- || -- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- || --- || -- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- || --- || -- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- || --- || -- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- || --- || -- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- || --- || -- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- || --- || -- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || --- || --- || -- | | --- || --- || --- || --- || -- | ||
Revision as of 23:54, 9 December 2022
| Song | Album | Artist | Year | Target |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hotel California | Pretty Maids All in a Row | Eagles | 1976 | |
| (Don't Fear) The Reaper | Agents of Fortune | Blue Öyster Cult | 1976 | |
| Stayin Alive | If I Can't Have You | Bee Gees | 1977 | |
| Stone Cold | Finyl Vinyl | Rainbow | 1982 | |
| Shakin | No Control | Eddie Money | 1982 | |
| Synchronicity I | Synchronicity | The Police | 1983 | |
| Self Control | Rock Rolls On | Laura Branigan | 1984 | Nannette |
| Tarzan Boy | Living in the Background | Baltimora | 1985 | |
| Listen to Your Heart | Look Sharp! | Roxette | 1988 | Justine McDavid |
| Bad Moon Rising | --- | --- | --- | -- |
| Night Moves | --- | --- | --- | -- |
| The Dock of the Bay | --- | --- | --- | -- |
| Sweet Dreams | --- | --- | --- | -- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | -- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | -- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | -- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | -- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | -- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | -- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | -- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | -- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | -- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | -- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | -- |