León Eugenio Bello Pío de Severino: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Jason-SF") |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Jason-SF]] | ;[[Jason-SF]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | |||
|- | |||
|[Personal Mark]||[Character Image]||[clan symbol] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''[Name]'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||'''Clan:''' ''[[Toreador]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' ''[Name]''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||'''Generation''' ''9th'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[San Francisco]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Sire:''' ''[[Basma Ashraqat El-Hashem|Basma Ashraqat]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | |||
|- | |||
|Strength <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span>||Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span>||Perception <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Academics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Commerce]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Enigmas]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Hearth Wisdom]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Firearms]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| [[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Ride]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Legerdemain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Science]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Theology]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Secondary Abilities'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Merits & Flaws''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Linguistics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () [K]||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Military Force]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Health Levels'''|| --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }|| --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }|| --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Crippled (-5)'''- { }|| --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Incapacitated'''- { }|| --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Final Death'''|| --- || --- | |||
|} | |||
;Basics | |||
:Gender: Masculine | |||
:Type: Adult | |||
:Nationality: Spanish | |||
:Location: Veracruz City | |||
:Language: Spanish | |||
;Life & Times | |||
:Age: 30 | |||
:Birth date: December 19, 1739 (1:21 AM) | |||
;Physical | |||
:Height: 167 cm / 5 ft 6 in | |||
:Weight: 59 kg / 130 lbs | |||
:Handedness: Right | |||
:Blood type: O+ | |||
;Future Outlook | |||
:Death date: March 18, 1769 (11:36 PM) | |||
:Lifespan: 267 | |||
:Cause of death: Exsanguination | |||
Latest revision as of 23:05, 27 September 2022
| [Personal Mark] | [Character Image] | [clan symbol] |
| Character: [Name] | Nature: [] | Clan: Toreador |
| Player: [Name] | Demeanor: [] | Generation 9th |
| Chronicle: San Francisco | Concept: [] | Sire: Basma Ashraqat |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●○○○○○○○ | Charisma ●○○○○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●○○○○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○○○○ |
| Stamina ●○○○○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○○○○ () | Commerce ○○○○○○○○ () | Enigmas ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○○○○ () | Hearth Wisdom ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○○○○ () | Firearms ○○○○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○○○○ () | Ride ○○○○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Legerdemain ○○○○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○○○○ () | Science ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○○○○ () | Theology ○○○○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Secondary Abilities | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| Linguistics ○○○○○○○○ () [K] | Allies ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Contacts ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Domain ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Military Force ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Retainers ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Status ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | --- | --- |
| Bruised (0) - { } | --- | --- |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | --- | --- |
| Injured (-1) - { } | --- | --- |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | --- | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | --- | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | --- | --- |
| Incapacitated- { } | --- | --- |
| Final Death | --- | --- |
- Basics
- Gender: Masculine
- Type: Adult
- Nationality: Spanish
- Location: Veracruz City
- Language: Spanish
- Life & Times
- Age: 30
- Birth date: December 19, 1739 (1:21 AM)
- Physical
- Height: 167 cm / 5 ft 6 in
- Weight: 59 kg / 130 lbs
- Handedness: Right
- Blood type: O+
- Future Outlook
- Death date: March 18, 1769 (11:36 PM)
- Lifespan: 267
- Cause of death: Exsanguination