Opalescent Rain: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
*[[Xun Bo Lim]] | *[[Xun Bo Lim]] | ||
*[[Ping Yu Chia]] | *[[Ping Yu Chia]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#FFDAB9;" cellpadding="10" | |||
|- | |||
|蛋白石雨||[character Image]||[Dharma Symbol] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''????'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||'''Balance:''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' ''[[]]''||'''P-O Nature:''' ''[]''||'''Direction''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[San Francisco]]''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||'''Wu:''' ''[[Opalescent Rain]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Court:''' ''[]'' || '''Concept:''' ''[]'' || '''Faction:''' [] | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | |||
|- | |||
|Strength <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Perception <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Academics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Archery]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Enigmas]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Martial Arts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| [[Linguistics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Ride]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Legerdemain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Rituals]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Theology]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Disciplines'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Rites (Name & Level)''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Discipline 1]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Discipline 2]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Discipline 3]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Haven]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Military Force]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| '''Merits & Flaws''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| '''IMBALANCE''' || '''DHARMA''' || '''YIN CHI''' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || ([Dharma]) || <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||<span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Health Levels'''|| '''HUN''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| '''P-O''' || '''YANG CHI''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> || <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }|| '''''DEMON CHI''''' || <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Crippled (-5)'''- { }|| '''WILLPOWER''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Incapacitated'''- { }|| (P) <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○○</span> || '''EXPERIENCE''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Final Death'''|| (T) <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 21:14, 2 August 2022
Opalescent Rain
- Tai Peng
- Wen Shi Tso
- Jun Yijun Chen
- Tai Mei Ma -- Devil Tiger
- Xun Bo Lim
- Ping Yu Chia
| 蛋白石雨 | [character Image] | [Dharma Symbol] | |||
| Character: ???? | Nature: [] | Balance: [] | |||
| Player: [[]] | P-O Nature: [] | Direction [] | |||
| Chronicle: San Francisco | Demeanor: [] | Wu: Opalescent Rain | |||
| Court: [] | Concept: [] | Faction: [] | |||
| --- | --- | --- | |||
| --- | --- | --- | |||
| ATTRIBUTES | |||||
| Physical | Social | Mental | |||
| Strength ●○○○○ | Charisma ●○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○ | |||
| Dexterity ●○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○ | |||
| Stamina ●○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○ | |||
| --- | --- | --- | |||
| --- | --- | --- | |||
| ABILITIES | |||||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges | |||
| Alertness ○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○ () | |||
| Athletics ○○○○○ () | Archery ○○○○○ () | Enigmas ○○○○○ () | |||
| Awareness ○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○ () | |||
| Brawl ○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○ () | |||
| Empathy ○○○○○ () | Martial Arts ○○○○○ () | Linguistics ○○○○○ () | |||
| Expression ○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○ () | |||
| Intimidation ○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○○ () | Leadership ○○○○○ () | Ride ○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () |
| Legerdemain ○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○ () | Rituals ○○○○○ () | |||
| Subterfuge ○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ () | Theology ○○○○○ () | |||
| --- | --- | --- | |||
| --- | --- | --- | |||
| --- | --- | --- | |||
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- | |||
| Disciplines | Backgrounds | Rites (Name & Level) | |||
| Discipline 1 ●○○○○ () | Allies ○○○○○ () | --- | |||
| Discipline 2 ●○○○○ () | Contacts ○○○○○ () | --- | |||
| Discipline 3 ●○○○○ () | Domain ○○○○○ () | --- | |||
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○ () | --- | |||
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Haven ○○○○○ () | --- | |||
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | --- | |||
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○ () | --- | |||
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Military Force ○○○○○ () | Merits & Flaws | |||
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○ () | --- | |||
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Retainers ○○○○○ () | --- | |||
| --- | Status ○○○○○ () | --- | |||
| --- | --- | --- | |||
| --- | --- | --- | |||
| --- | --- | --- | |||
| IMBALANCE | DHARMA | YIN CHI | |||
| --- | ([Dharma]) | ○○○○○○○○○○ | |||
| --- | ○○○○○○○○○○ | ○○○○○○○○○○ | |||
| Health Levels | HUN | --- | |||
| Bruised (0) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- | |||
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | P-O | YANG CHI | |||
| Injured (-1) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | ○○○○○○○○○○ | |||
| Wounded (-2) - { } | DEMON CHI | ○○○○○○○○○○ | |||
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- | |||
| Crippled (-5)- { } | WILLPOWER | --- | |||
| Incapacitated- { } | (P) ○○○○○○○○○○○ | EXPERIENCE | |||
| Final Death | (T) ○○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |