E.Y. Setlist: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Synchronicity I'' || Synchronicity || The Police || 1983 | | ''Synchronicity I'' || Synchronicity || The Police || 1983 | ||
|- | |||
| ''Self Control'' || Rock Rolls On || Laura Branigan || 1984 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Tarzan Boy'' || Living in the Background || Baltimora || 1985 | | ''Tarzan Boy'' || Living in the Background || Baltimora || 1985 | ||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- || --- | ||
Revision as of 00:01, 4 April 2022
| Song | Album | Artist | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hotel California | Pretty Maids All in a Row | Eagles | 1976 |
| (Don't Fear) The Reaper | Agents of Fortune | Blue Öyster Cult | 1976 |
| Stayin Alive | If I Can't Have You | Bee Gees | 1977 |
| Stone Cold | Finyl Vinyl | Rainbow | 1982 |
| Shakin | No Control | Eddie Money | 1982 |
| Synchronicity I | Synchronicity | The Police | 1983 |
| Self Control | Rock Rolls On | Laura Branigan | 1984 |
| Tarzan Boy | Living in the Background | Baltimora | 1985 |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |