E.Y. Setlist: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Everett Young {| class="wikitable" |+ EVERETT'S SETLIST |- ! Song !! Album !! Artist !! Year |- | ''Stone Cold'' || Finyl Vinyl || Rainbow || 1982 |- | ''Shakin'' || No ...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Song !! Album !! Artist !! Year | ! Song !! Album !! Artist !! Year | ||
|- | |||
| ''Hotel California'' || Pretty Maids All in a Row || Eagles || 1976 | |||
|- | |||
| ''Stayin Alive'' || If I Can't Have You || Bee Gees || 1977 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Stone Cold'' || Finyl Vinyl || Rainbow || 1982 | | ''Stone Cold'' || Finyl Vinyl || Rainbow || 1982 | ||
| Line 10: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''(Don't Fear) The Reaper'' || Agents of Fortune || Blue Öyster Cult || 1976 | | ''(Don't Fear) The Reaper'' || Agents of Fortune || Blue Öyster Cult || 1976 | ||
|- | |||
| ''Tarzan Boy'' || Living in the Background || Baltimora || 1985 | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- || --- | ||
Revision as of 23:35, 3 April 2022
| Song | Album | Artist | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hotel California | Pretty Maids All in a Row | Eagles | 1976 |
| Stayin Alive | If I Can't Have You | Bee Gees | 1977 |
| Stone Cold | Finyl Vinyl | Rainbow | 1982 |
| Shakin | No Control | Eddie Money | 1982 |
| (Don't Fear) The Reaper | Agents of Fortune | Blue Öyster Cult | 1976 |
| Tarzan Boy | Living in the Background | Baltimora | 1985 |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |