CoC Character Sheets: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Call of Cthulhu") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Call of Cthulhu]] | ;[[Call of Cthulhu]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#FFDAB9;" cellpadding="10" | |||
|- | |||
|[Sigil]||[[character image]]||[Cult Logo] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''?????'' ||'''Age:''' ''????''||'''Birthplace:''' ''?????'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Nickname:''' ''"?????"''||'''Sex:''' ''?????''||'''Residence:''' ''?????'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' ''[[?????]]''||'''Concept:''' ''?????''||'''Occupation:''' ''?????'' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''CHARACTERISTICS'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|Strength '''##''' ~ ##/#||Dexterity '''##''' ~ ##/#||Intelligence '''##''' ~ ##/# | |||
|- | |||
|Constitution '''##''' ~ ##/#||Appearance '''##''' ~ ##/#||Power '''##''' ~ ##/# | |||
|- | |||
|Size '''##''' ~ ##/#||Education '''##''' ~ ##/#||Movement '''##''' ~ ##/# | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''CONDITIONAL STATS'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|Hit Points '''##'''||Sanity '''##'''||Luck (Perm/Temp) '''##/##''' | |||
|- | |||
|Wound Points '''##'''||Perm Insanity '''##'''||Magic Points '''##''' | |||
|- | |||
|Current HP '''##'''||Temp Insanity '''##'''||Temp MP '''##''' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''SKILLS'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:11, 25 March 2022
| [Sigil] | character image | [Cult Logo] |
| Character: ????? | Age: ???? | Birthplace: ????? |
| Nickname: "?????" | Sex: ????? | Residence: ????? |
| Player: ????? | Concept: ????? | Occupation: ????? |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| CHARACTERISTICS | ||
| Strength ## ~ ##/# | Dexterity ## ~ ##/# | Intelligence ## ~ ##/# |
| Constitution ## ~ ##/# | Appearance ## ~ ##/# | Power ## ~ ##/# |
| Size ## ~ ##/# | Education ## ~ ##/# | Movement ## ~ ##/# |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| CONDITIONAL STATS | ||
| Hit Points ## | Sanity ## | Luck (Perm/Temp) ##/## |
| Wound Points ## | Perm Insanity ## | Magic Points ## |
| Current HP ## | Temp Insanity ## | Temp MP ## |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| SKILLS | ||
| [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () |
| [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () |
| [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () |
| [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () |
| [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () |
| [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () |
| [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () |
| [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () |
| [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () |
| [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () |
| [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () |
| [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () |
| [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () |
| [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () |
| [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () |
| [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () |
| [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () |
| [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () |