Henry Stern Experience: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/11/13||10||-8xp for Charisma 3||<br> | ||2020/11/13||10||-8xp for Charisma 3||<br> | ||
|- | |||
||2021/09/22||12|||| 2 (L)<br> | ||2021/09/22||12|||| 2 (L)<br> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:05, 23 September 2021
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session/Story XP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/06/10 | 9 | ||
| 2020/09/09 | 11 | 2 | |
| 2020/11/05 | 16 | 5 | |
| 2020/11/13 | 18 | 2 | |
| 2020/11/13 | 10 | -8xp for Charisma 3 | |
| 2021/09/22 | 12 | 2 (L) |