Antiman Ujarak: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " ;Main Page {| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" |- |[Personal Mark]||[[File:]]||[[File:]] |- |'''Character:''' ''Antiman...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Faerun]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | {| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[Personal Mark]||[[File:]]||[[File:]] | |[Personal Mark]||[[File:]]||[[File:]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Character:''' ''Antiman Ujarak'' ||'|| | |'''Character:''' ''Antiman Ujarak'' || '''Alignment: '''Neutral Good || Height 6' 7" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Player:''' ''Keith''|| | |'''Player:''' ''Keith''||Age: 17||Weight: 179 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''Race: '''Hobgoblin || '''Class: '''Barbarian/Thief || '''Secondary skill: '''Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- | ||
| Line 23: | Line 21: | ||
|'''HP: ''' 41|| '''XP: ''' || '''AC: -2''' | |'''HP: ''' 41|| '''XP: ''' || '''AC: -2''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Proficiencies ''' | |'''Proficiencies ''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jumping (free)Strength (0) || Survival (free)Intelligence (0) || Tracking (Free) Wisdom (0) | | Jumping (free)Strength (0) || Survival (free)Intelligence (0) || Tracking (Free) Wisdom (0) | ||
| Line 33: | Line 29: | ||
|Fire Building (1) || Hunting (1) Wisdom -1 || Animal Handling (1) Wisdom -1 | |Fire Building (1) || Hunting (1) Wisdom -1 || Animal Handling (1) Wisdom -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tight Rope Walking (1) Dexterity 0 | |Tight Rope Walking (1) Dexterity 0 || Hobgoblin (free) || Common (free) | ||
|- | |||
|Swimming (1)|| Riding (1) || Endurance (Free) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Weapons'''|| '''Damage''' || '''Speed''' | |'''Weapons'''|| '''Damage''' || '''Speed''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 44: | Line 43: | ||
|Dagger 6||1d4/1d3|| 2 | |Dagger 6||1d4/1d3|| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |Hand Axe 2|| 1d6/1d4 || 4 | ||
|- | |||
|Arrows 48|| 1d8/ 1d8 || -- | |||
|- | |||
| || '''Theives Skills'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|Pick Pockets: 80%||Open Locks 60%|| Find/Remove Traps 45% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Move Silently: 55% +10% in wilderness||Hide In Shadows: 40% +10% in Wilderness||Detect Noise 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Climb Walls 75%|| Read Languages -10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || '''Equipment''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fur Shirt || Fur Pants || Fur Cloak | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Scimitar Scabbard || Backpack || Belt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 48 Arrows|| Quiver || Theives Tools | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Caltrops || Gloves || Flint & Steel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rations (1 week) || Iron pitons || Boots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |Small Metal Mirror || 2 Large Sacks || 2 wineskins | ||
|- | |||
|Cat stink || Blade boots || Woodland Suit | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:04, 8 January 2021
| [Personal Mark] | [[File:]] | [[File:]] |
| Character: Antiman Ujarak | Alignment: Neutral Good | Height 6' 7" |
| Player: Keith | Age: 17 | Weight: 179 |
| Race: Hobgoblin | Class: Barbarian/Thief | Secondary skill: Hunter |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Strength: 18/(91) +2/+5/235/380/15(3)/35% | Dexterity: 20 (+3/+3/-12) | Intelligence: 13 (3) |
| Constitution: 17(+2/+6/97%/98%/0/ | Wisdom: 17(+3) | Charisma: 10(4/0/0) |
| HP: 41 | XP: | AC: -2 |
| Proficiencies | ||
| Jumping (free)Strength (0) | Survival (free)Intelligence (0) | Tracking (Free) Wisdom (0) |
| Running (Free) Constitution -6 | Direction Sense(1) Wisdom +1 | Alertness (1) Wisdom +1 |
| Fire Building (1) | Hunting (1) Wisdom -1 | Animal Handling (1) Wisdom -1 |
| Tight Rope Walking (1) Dexterity 0 | Hobgoblin (free) | Common (free) |
| Swimming (1) | Riding (1) | Endurance (Free) |
| Weapons | Damage | Speed |
| Scimitar 1 | 1-8/1-8 | 5 |
| Long Bow 1 | ---/--- | 8 |
| Morning Star 1 | 2d4/2d6+1 | 7 |
| Dagger 6 | 1d4/1d3 | 2 |
| Hand Axe 2 | 1d6/1d4 | 4 |
| Arrows 48 | 1d8/ 1d8 | -- |
| Theives Skills | ||
| Pick Pockets: 80% | Open Locks 60% | Find/Remove Traps 45% |
| Move Silently: 55% +10% in wilderness | Hide In Shadows: 40% +10% in Wilderness | Detect Noise 20% |
| Climb Walls 75% | Read Languages -10 | |
| Equipment | ||
| Fur Shirt | Fur Pants | Fur Cloak |
| Scimitar Scabbard | Backpack | Belt |
| 48 Arrows | Quiver | Theives Tools |
| Caltrops | Gloves | Flint & Steel |
| rations (1 week) | Iron pitons | Boots |
| Small Metal Mirror | 2 Large Sacks | 2 wineskins |
| Cat stink | Blade boots | Woodland Suit |