Henry Stern Experience: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
||2020/11/05||16||||5<br> | ||2020/11/05||16||||5<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/00/00|| | ||2020/00/00||18||||2<br> | ||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||10||-8xp for Charisma 3||<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:28, 13 November 2020
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session/Story XP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/06/10 | 9 | ||
| 2020/09/09 | 11 | 2 | |
| 2020/11/05 | 16 | 5 | |
| 2020/00/00 | 18 | 2 | |
| 2020/00/00 | 10 | -8xp for Charisma 3 |