Black Bart Experience: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[ | ;[[Black Bart]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Experience Records | |+ Experience Records | ||
!Date||Current Total XP||XP Expenditures||Session/Story XP | !Date||Current Total XP||XP Expenditures||Session/Story XP | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/ | ||2020/10/06||103 (age + flaws)||||<br> | ||
|- | |||
||2020/10/07||||-45xp for rank 3 clan disciplines||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/10/07||58||||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/10/07||||-24xp for increased Talents||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/10/07||34||||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||-32xp for increased Skills||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | ||2020/00/00||||||<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/00/00|||| | ||2020/00/00||||||<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | ||2020/00/00||||||<br> | ||
Latest revision as of 19:20, 7 October 2020
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session/Story XP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/10/06 | 103 (age + flaws) | ||
| 2020/10/07 | -45xp for rank 3 clan disciplines | ||
| 2020/10/07 | 58 | ||
| 2020/10/07 | -24xp for increased Talents | ||
| 2020/10/07 | 34 | ||
| 2020/00/00 | -32xp for increased Skills | ||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 |