Black Bart Experience: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Date||Current Total XP||XP Expenditures||Session/Story XP | !Date||Current Total XP||XP Expenditures||Session/Story XP | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/ | ||2020/10/06||106 (age + flaws)||||<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/00/00||||-45xp for rank 3 clan disciplines||<br> | ||2020/00/00||||-45xp for rank 3 clan disciplines||<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/00/00||61||||<br> | ||2020/00/00||61||||<br> | ||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | ||2020/00/00||||||<br> | ||
Revision as of 18:25, 7 October 2020
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session/Story XP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/10/06 | 106 (age + flaws) | ||
| 2020/00/00 | -45xp for rank 3 clan disciplines | ||
| 2020/00/00 | 61 | ||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 |