THE NINE WORLDS: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[SVARTALFHEIM]]'''|| Realm Description | |'''[[SVARTALFHEIM]]'''|| Realm Description | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[NOTTHOLMAR]]'''|| ''Islands of Night'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[MYRKHEIM]]'''|| Realm Description | |'''[[MYRKHEIM]]'''|| Realm Description | ||
Revision as of 13:48, 19 April 2020
THE NINE
| Realm | Description |
| ASGARD | Protected Realm and Home of the Norse Gods |
| ALFHEIM | Realm Description |
| SVARTALFHEIM | Realm Description |
| NOTTHOLMAR | Islands of Night |
| MYRKHEIM | Realm Description |
| NIFLHEIM | Realm Description |
| MUSPELHEIM | Realm Description |
| VANAHEIMR | Realm Description |
| MIDGARD | Realm Description |
| JOTUMHEIM | Realm Description |
Here is Keith's Vanaheimr