P.S.S.: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
| [[Firearms]] || pistols, shotguns   
| [[Firearms]] || pistols, shotguns   
|-
| [[Martial Arts]] || Tae-kwon-do, dodging, blind-fighting
|-  
|-  
| [[Melee]] || baton   
| [[Melee]] || baton   

Revision as of 23:09, 28 March 2020

Ostanes Character Sheet
PRIMARY SKILL SPECIALIZATIONS (P.S.S.)
Skill Specialization
[[]] ---
[[]] ---
Crafts cars, quick-fixes
Drive evasive driving, tailing, high-speed
[[]] ---
Firearms pistols, shotguns
Martial Arts Tae-kwon-do, dodging, blind-fighting
Melee baton
Performance playing dumb
[[]] ---
[[]] ---