Pax Romana ~ Fae Sheet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | {| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[Personal Mark]||[Character Image]||[ | |[Personal Mark]||[Character Image]||[Court Symbol] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Character:''' ''[Name]'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||''' | |'''Character:''' ''[Name]'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||'''Court:''' ''[]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Player:''' ''[Name]''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||''' | |'''Player:''' ''[Name]''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||'''Origin''' ''[]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[World of Darkness -- Pax Romana]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||''' | |'''Chronicle:''' ''[[World of Darkness -- Pax Romana]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Agenda:''' ''[]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[ | |[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Enigmas]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Archery]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[ | |[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Archery]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Gramarye]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Commerce]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Hearth Wisdom]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Commerce]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Hearth Wisdom]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| [[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Linguistics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Kenning]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Ride]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[ | |[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Ride]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Legerdemain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[ | |[[Legerdemain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[ | |[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Seneschal]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | | --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Dominions'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Cantrips''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |''[[Dominion of Day|Day]]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ''[Cantrip Name]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large"> | |''[[Dominion of Dawn|Dawn]]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ''[Cantrip Name]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large"> | |''[[Dominion of Dusk|Dusk]]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ''[Cantrip Name]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large"> | |''[[Dominion of Night|Night]]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ''[Cantrip Name]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | --- ||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ''[Cantrip Name]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | --- ||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ''[Cantrip Name]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | --- ||[[Military Force]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ''[Cantrip Name]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | --- ||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ''[Cantrip Name]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | --- ||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ''[Cantrip Name]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | --- ||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ''[Cantrip Name]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Health Levels'''|| | |'''Health Levels'''|| '''MISTS''' || '''Blessings & Curses''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| - | |'''Bruised (0)''' - { }||'''Permanent''' <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| - | |'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }||'''Temporary''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| | |'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| '''WEAVING''' || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }|| - | |'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }||'''Permanent''' <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }|| - | |'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }||'''Temporary''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Crippled (-5)'''- { }|| | |'''Crippled (-5)'''- { }|| '''WILLPOWER''' || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Incapacitated'''- { }|| - | |'''Incapacitated'''- { }||'''Permanent''' <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Final Death'''|| --- || --- | |'''Final Death'''||'''Temporary''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | ||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| '''''Echoes:''''' || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| '''''Oaths:''''' || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| '''Features:''' || --- || --- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:24, 27 October 2019
| [Personal Mark] | [Character Image] | [Court Symbol] |
| Character: [Name] | Nature: [] | Court: [] |
| Player: [Name] | Demeanor: [] | Origin [] |
| Chronicle: World of Darkness -- Pax Romana | Concept: [] | Agenda: [] |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●○○○○○○○ | Charisma ●○○○○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●○○○○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○○○○ |
| Stamina ●○○○○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○○○○ () | Enigmas ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○○○○ () | Archery ○○○○○○○○ () | Gramarye ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○○○○ () | Commerce ○○○○○○○○ () | Hearth Wisdom ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○○○○ () | Linguistics ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Kenning ○○○○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○○○○ () | Ride ○○○○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Legerdemain ○○○○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○○○○ () | Seneschal ○○○○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Dominions | Backgrounds | Cantrips |
| Day ○○○○○ | Allies ○○○○○○○○ () | [Cantrip Name] |
| Dawn ○○○○○ | Contacts ○○○○○○○○ () | [Cantrip Name] |
| Dusk ○○○○○ | Domain ○○○○○○○○ () | [Cantrip Name] |
| Night ○○○○○ | Fame ○○○○○○○○ () | [Cantrip Name] |
| --- | Influence ○○○○○○○○ () | [Cantrip Name] |
| --- | Mentor ○○○○○○○○ () | [Cantrip Name] |
| --- | Military Force ○○○○○○○○ () | [Cantrip Name] |
| --- | Resources ○○○○○○○○ () | [Cantrip Name] |
| --- | Retainers ○○○○○○○○ () | [Cantrip Name] |
| --- | Status ○○○○○○○○ () | [Cantrip Name] |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | MISTS | Blessings & Curses |
| Bruised (0) - { } | Permanent ●○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Injured (-1) - { } | WEAVING | --- |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | Permanent ●○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | WILLPOWER | --- |
| Incapacitated- { } | Permanent ●○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Final Death | Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Echoes: | --- | --- |
| Oaths: | --- | --- |
| Features: | --- | --- |