Draconic Experience Chart: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Umbraculavites {| class="wikitable" |+ Draconic Experience Chart !Trait||Cost |- |New Ability||4 |- |New Background||4 |- |New Numina or Path||7 |- |New Ritual||rating of...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|+ Draconic Experience Chart | |+ Draconic Experience Chart | ||
!Trait||Cost | !Trait||Cost | ||
|- | |||
|New Ritual||rating of ritual | |||
|- | |- | ||
|New Ability||4 | |New Ability||4 | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|New Numina or Path||7 | |New Numina or Path||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|New | |New Endowment||10 | ||
|- | |||
|Willpower||current rating X 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Havoc]]||current rating X 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mefite]]||current rating X 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Road||current rating X 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Virtue||current rating X 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Background||current rating X 3 | |Background||current rating X 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Talents & Skills||current rating X | |Talents & Skills||current rating X 3 | ||
|- | |||
|Knowledges||current rating X 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vril]]||current rating X 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Element]]||current rating X 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Attribute||current rating X 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Numina]] or Path||current rating X 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Endowments]]||current rating X 8 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:13, 23 October 2019
| Trait | Cost |
|---|---|
| New Ritual | rating of ritual |
| New Ability | 4 |
| New Background | 4 |
| New Numina or Path | 7 |
| New Endowment | 10 |
| Willpower | current rating X 1 |
| Havoc | current rating X 2 |
| Mefite | current rating X 2 |
| Road | current rating X 2 |
| Virtue | current rating X 2 |
| Background | current rating X 3 |
| Talents & Skills | current rating X 3 |
| Knowledges | current rating X 4 |
| Vril | current rating X 4 |
| Element | current rating X 5 |
| Attribute | current rating X 6 |
| Numina or Path | current rating X 7 |
| Endowments | current rating X 8 |