Draconic Experience Chart: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Willpower||current rating X 1 | |Willpower||current rating X 1 | ||
|- | |||
|Havoc||current rating X 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Mefite||current rating X 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Road||current rating X 2 | |Road||current rating X 2 | ||
| Line 25: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Knowledges||current rating X 4 | |Knowledges||current rating X 4 | ||
|- | |||
|Vril||current rating X 4 | |||
|- | |||
|Element||current rating X 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Attribute||current rating X 6 | |Attribute||current rating X 6 | ||
| Line 31: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Endowments||current rating X 8 | |Endowments||current rating X 8 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:12, 23 October 2019
| Trait | Cost |
|---|---|
| New Ritual | rating of ritual |
| New Ability | 4 |
| New Background | 4 |
| New Numina or Path | 7 |
| New Endowment | 10 |
| Willpower | current rating X 1 |
| Havoc | current rating X 2 |
| Mefite | current rating X 2 |
| Road | current rating X 2 |
| Virtue | current rating X 2 |
| Background | current rating X 3 |
| Talents & Skills | current rating X 3 |
| Knowledges | current rating X 4 |
| Vril | current rating X 4 |
| Element | current rating X 5 |
| Attribute | current rating X 6 |
| Numina or Path | current rating X 7 |
| Endowments | current rating X 8 |