Draconic Experience Chart: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
|Willpower||current rating X 1
|Willpower||current rating X 1
|-
|Havoc||current rating X 2
|-
|Mefite||current rating X 2
|-
|-
|Road||current rating X 2
|Road||current rating X 2
Line 25: Line 29:
|-
|-
|Knowledges||current rating X 4
|Knowledges||current rating X 4
|-
|Vril||current rating X 4
|-
|Element||current rating X 5
|-
|-
|Attribute||current rating X 6
|Attribute||current rating X 6
Line 31: Line 39:
|-
|-
|Endowments||current rating X 8
|Endowments||current rating X 8
|-
|Element||current rating X 5
|-
|Havoc||current rating X 2
|-
|Mefite||current rating X 2
|-
|Vril||current rating X 4
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:12, 23 October 2019

Umbraculavites
Draconic Experience Chart
Trait Cost
New Ritual rating of ritual
New Ability 4
New Background 4
New Numina or Path 7
New Endowment 10
Willpower current rating X 1
Havoc current rating X 2
Mefite current rating X 2
Road current rating X 2
Virtue current rating X 2
Background current rating X 3
Talents & Skills current rating X 3
Knowledges current rating X 4
Vril current rating X 4
Element current rating X 5
Attribute current rating X 6
Numina or Path current rating X 7
Endowments current rating X 8