Aleksandre Rivendeneira's Experience: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Statistics Aleksandre Rivendeneira (Rambert") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Statistics Aleksandre Rivendeneira (Rambert]] | ;[[Statistics Aleksandre Rivendeneira (Rambert]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Experience Earned | |||
!Date||Current Total XP||XP Expenditures||Session XP | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:14, 9 September 2019
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session XP |
|---|---|---|---|
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx |