Pax Romana ~ Character Sheet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|[[Dodge]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| [[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |[[Dodge]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| [[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| | |[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Secondary Abilities'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Merits & Flaws''' | |'''Secondary Abilities'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Merits & Flaws''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Linguistics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- || --- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- || --- | |[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- || --- | ||
| Line 68: | Line 70: | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- || --- | |[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- || --- | |[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- | ||
Revision as of 21:03, 24 May 2019
| [Personal Mark] | [Character Image] | [Social Symbol] |
| Character: [Name] | Nature: [] | People: [Gens/Tribe] |
| Player: [Name] | Demeanor: [] | Linage [Family] |
| Chronicle: World of Darkness -- Pax Romana | Concept: [] | Religion: [Celtic/Germanic/Roman] |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ○○○○○○○○ | Charisma ○○○○○○○○ | Perception ○○○○○○○○ |
| Dexterity ○○○○○○○○ | Manipulation ○○○○○○○○ | Intelligence ○○○○○○○○ |
| Stamina ○○○○○○○○ | Appearance ○○○○○○○○ | Wits ○○○○○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○○○○ () | Archery ○○○○○○○○ () | Enigmas ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○○○○ () | Commerce ○○○○○○○○ () | Hearth Wisdom ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Dodge ○○○○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○○○○ () | |
| Expression ○○○○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○○○○ () | Ride ○○○○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Legerdemain ○○○○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○○○○ () | Seneschal ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○○○○ () | --- | Theology ○○○○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | |
| --- | --- | |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Secondary Abilities | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| Linguistics ○○○○○○○○ () | --- | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | --- | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | --- | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | --- | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | --- | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | --- | --- |
| Bruised (0) - { } | --- | --- |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | --- | --- |
| Injured (-1) - { } | --- | --- |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | --- | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | --- | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | --- | --- |
| Incapacitated- { } | --- | --- |
| Final Death | --- | --- |