Umbraculavites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●/●○○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●●●/●●●○○</span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○○○○</span> | |Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●/●○○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●●●/●●●○○</span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○○○○</span> | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ '''ABILITIES''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○○○○</span> (reflective surfaces, noises)|| --- ||--- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> (throwing)|| --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awareness]]''' <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> (vampires)|| --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:22, 11 April 2019
| Name: Umbraculavites | Elemental Affinity: Darkness | Species: Shadow Dragon |
| Player: Bruce | Nature: Magnate | Concept: Unknown |
| Chronicle: Past Imperfect | Demeanor: Sycophant | Affiliated Group: The Pageant |
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●●●●●/●○○ | Charisma ●●●●○○○○ | Perception ●●●●○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●●●●●/●○○ | Manipulation ●●●●○○○○ | Intelligence ●●●○○○○○ |
| Stamina ●●●●●/●○○ | Appearance ●●●/●●●○○ | Wits ●●●●○○○○ |
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ●●●●○○○○ (reflective surfaces, noises) | --- | --- |
| Athletics ●●●○○ (throwing) | --- | --- |
| Awareness ●●○○○ (vampires) | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
