Spirit Powers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Mage Information") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Mage Information]] | ;[[Mage Information]] | ||
{| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="3" | |||
|- | |||
!scope="col"|Feat in Question | |||
!scope="col"|Spheres | |||
|- | |||
|Awaken Object’s Spirit | |||
|Spirit 3 | |||
|- | |||
|Bless / Curse | |||
|Entropy 3+; or Prime 5 | |||
|- | |||
|Command Spirit | |||
|Mind 4 / Spirit 4 | |||
|- | |||
|Conjure Spirit | |||
|Spirit 3 | |||
|- | |||
|Create Fetish | |||
|see '''[[Crafting Wonders]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|Drain Spirit’s Essence | |||
|Prime 4 / Spirit 4 | |||
|- | |||
|Harm Ghost | |||
|Entropy 3 / Prime 2; or Spirit 3 | |||
|- | |||
|Harm Spirit | |||
|Spirit 3 (acts like Life 3) | |||
|- | |||
|Open / Close Gateway | |||
|Spirit 4 | |||
|- | |||
|See Spirits | |||
|Spirit 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Speak to Spirits | |||
|Spirit 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Step Sideways | |||
|Spirit 3 | |||
|- | |||
|Touch Spirit | |||
|Spirit 2 | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 19:41, 10 June 2017
| Feat in Question | Spheres |
|---|---|
| Awaken Object’s Spirit | Spirit 3 |
| Bless / Curse | Entropy 3+; or Prime 5 |
| Command Spirit | Mind 4 / Spirit 4 |
| Conjure Spirit | Spirit 3 |
| Create Fetish | see Crafting Wonders |
| Drain Spirit’s Essence | Prime 4 / Spirit 4 |
| Harm Ghost | Entropy 3 / Prime 2; or Spirit 3 |
| Harm Spirit | Spirit 3 (acts like Life 3) |
| Open / Close Gateway | Spirit 4 |
| See Spirits | Spirit 1 |
| Speak to Spirits | Spirit 2 |
| Step Sideways | Spirit 3 |
| Touch Spirit | Spirit 2 |