Brian's Notes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Cloudwalker (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Cloudwalker (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
* [[Brian O'Reilly]] | * [[Brian O'Reilly]] x [[Eadwulf's Statistics]] | ||
{| border="2" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" | {| border="2" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| <s>12</s> | | <s>12</s> | ||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| <s>Path of [[Transformation]]</s> | |||
| 5 | |||
| <s>16</s> | |||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"| [[Celerity]] | !scope="row"| [[Celerity]] | ||
| Line 90: | Line 94: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"| Wits | !scope="row"| Wits | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row" colspan="2"| Total | !scope="row" colspan="2"| Total | ||
| | | 160 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:09, 26 April 2017
| Ability | Level | Exp |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | ||
| 1 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 3 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 3 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 4 | ||
| 4 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 7 | ||
| 5 | ||
| Celerity | 5 | 28 |
| Dexterity | 6 | 20 |
| Dodge | 5 | 8 |
| Throwing | 5 | 8 |
| Strength | 5 | 16 |
| Potence | 4 | 21 |
| Wits | 7 | 24 |
| Auspex | 3 | 14 |
| Dominate | 6 | 25 |
| Total | 160 | |