Statistics for Alexis Sokol: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Alexis Sokol") |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Alexis Sokol]] | ;[[Alexis Sokol]] | ||
{| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="3" | |||
|Name: Alexis | |||
|Nature: [[Confidant]] | |||
|Gen./Blood: 7/6 | |||
| | |||
!scope="col"|Advantages | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Player: NPC | |||
|Demeanor: [[Director]] | |||
|Haven: Veilleur's Chantry | |||
!scope="col"|Disciplines | |||
!scope="col"|Backgrounds | |||
!scope="col"|Virtues | |||
|- | |||
|Chronicle: Paris | |||
|Clan: [[Toreador]] | | |||
|Concept: Secret Agent | |||
|Auspex **** | |||
|Status *** | |||
|Conscience **** | |||
|- | |||
|App. Age: 35 | |||
|Sire: [[Elle Emilie Nicoline]] | |||
|Birth/RIP: 1587/1622 | |||
|Celerity *** | |||
|Elder Status * | |||
|Self-Control *** | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
!scope="col"|Attributes | |||
| | |||
|Presence ***** * | |||
|Toreador Prestige *** | |||
|Courage **** | |||
|- | |||
!scope="col"|Physical | |||
!scope="col"|Social | |||
!scope="col"|Mental | |||
|Dominate *** | |||
|Esprit * | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Strength *** | |||
|Charisma ***** | |||
|Perception ***** * | |||
|Akhu ***** | |||
|Status, Veilleur **** | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity ***** | |||
|Manipulation ***** * | |||
|Intelligence **** | |||
|Obfuscate ** | |||
|Resources (V) *** | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina **** | |||
|Appearance **** | |||
|Wits ***** | |||
|(H) Path of Alchemy ** | |||
|Influence (V) *** | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
!scope="col"|Abilities | |||
| | |||
|(H) Path of Lightning *** | |||
|Army Forces **** | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!scope="col"|Talents | |||
!scope="col"|Skills | |||
!scope="col"|Knowledges | |||
|(H) Path of Necromancy ** | |||
|Contacts ***** | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Alertness *** | |||
|Animal Ken | |||
|Academics *** | |||
|(H) Path of Veille ***** | |||
|Herd *** | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Athletics | |||
|Crafts *** | |||
|Computer * | |||
| | |||
|Resources ***** | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Brawl ** | |||
|Drive ** | |||
|Finance | |||
| | |||
|Retainers **** | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dodge **** | |||
|Etiquette **** | |||
|Investigation ***** | |||
| | |||
|Rituals ** | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Empathy | |||
|Firearms ** | |||
|Law ** | |||
|- | |||
|Expression ** | |||
|Melee ***** * | |||
|Linguistics ***** * | |||
|- | |||
|Intimidation *** | |||
|Performance * | |||
|Medicine | |||
|- | |||
|Leadership **** | |||
|Security | |||
|Occult ***** * | |||
|- | |||
|Streetwise | |||
|Stealth ** | |||
|Politics | |||
|- | |||
|Subterfuge | |||
|Survival | |||
|Science ** | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue *** | |||
|Danse *** | |||
|Lore, Kindred **** | |||
|- | |||
|Diplomacy * | |||
|Public Speaking ** | |||
|Lore, Camarilla *** | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Toreador Knowl. *** | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Paris Knowl. *** | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Secrets **** | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bureaucracy ** | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Mage Lore ** | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Lore (All) * | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!scope="col"|Other Traits | |||
!scope="col"|Path of Chivalry | |||
!scope="col"|Health Levels | |||
|- | |||
|Creativity * | |||
|***** *** | |||
|Bruised | |||
|- | |||
|Art Appreciation *** | |||
| | |||
|Hurt -1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
!scope="col"|Willpower | |||
|Injured -1 | |||
|- | |||
|Eat Food 1 Merit | |||
|***** ** | |||
|Wounded -2 | |||
|- | |||
|Calm Heart 3 Merit | |||
| | |||
|Mauled -2 | |||
|- | |||
|Heartless 4 Flaw | |||
!scope="col"|Blood Pool | |||
|Crippled -5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|ooooo ooooo | |||
|Incapacited | |||
Latest revision as of 14:05, 19 September 2016
| Name: Alexis | Nature: Confidant | Gen./Blood: 7/6 | Advantages | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player: NPC | Demeanor: Director | Haven: Veilleur's Chantry | Disciplines | Backgrounds | Virtues |
| Chronicle: Paris | Clan: Toreador | | Concept: Secret Agent | Auspex **** | Status *** | Conscience **** |
| App. Age: 35 | Sire: Elle Emilie Nicoline | Birth/RIP: 1587/1622 | Celerity *** | Elder Status * | Self-Control *** |
| Attributes | Presence ***** * | Toreador Prestige *** | Courage **** | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental | Dominate *** | Esprit * | |
| Strength *** | Charisma ***** | Perception ***** * | Akhu ***** | Status, Veilleur **** | |
| Dexterity ***** | Manipulation ***** * | Intelligence **** | Obfuscate ** | Resources (V) *** | |
| Stamina **** | Appearance **** | Wits ***** | (H) Path of Alchemy ** | Influence (V) *** | |
| Abilities | (H) Path of Lightning *** | Army Forces **** | |||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges | (H) Path of Necromancy ** | Contacts ***** | |
| Alertness *** | Animal Ken | Academics *** | (H) Path of Veille ***** | Herd *** | |
| Athletics | Crafts *** | Computer * | Resources ***** | ||
| Brawl ** | Drive ** | Finance | Retainers **** | ||
| Dodge **** | Etiquette **** | Investigation ***** | Rituals ** | ||
| Empathy | Firearms ** | Law ** | |||
| Expression ** | Melee ***** * | Linguistics ***** * | |||
| Intimidation *** | Performance * | Medicine | |||
| Leadership **** | Security | Occult ***** * | |||
| Streetwise | Stealth ** | Politics | |||
| Subterfuge | Survival | Science ** | |||
| Intrigue *** | Danse *** | Lore, Kindred **** | |||
| Diplomacy * | Public Speaking ** | Lore, Camarilla *** | |||
| Toreador Knowl. *** | |||||
| Paris Knowl. *** | |||||
| Secrets **** | |||||
| Bureaucracy ** | |||||
| Mage Lore ** | |||||
| Lore (All) * | |||||
| Other Traits | Path of Chivalry | Health Levels | |||
| Creativity * | ***** *** | Bruised | |||
| Art Appreciation *** | Hurt -1 | ||||
| Willpower | Injured -1 | ||||
| Eat Food 1 Merit | ***** ** | Wounded -2 | |||
| Calm Heart 3 Merit | Mauled -2 | ||||
| Heartless 4 Flaw | Blood Pool | Crippled -5 | |||
| ooooo ooooo | Incapacited |