Brian's Notes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Cloudwalker (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Cloudwalker (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| <s>20</s> | | <s>20</s> | ||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| Melee | |||
| 7 | |||
| 12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"| [[Celerity]] | !scope="row"| [[Celerity]] | ||
| Line 96: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row" colspan="2"| Total | !scope="row" colspan="2"| Total | ||
| | | 149 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:51, 30 July 2016
| Ability | Level | Exp |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | ||
| 1 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 3 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 3 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 4 | ||
| 4 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 6 | ||
| Melee | 7 | 12 |
| Celerity | 5 | 28 |
| Dexterity | 6 | 20 |
| Dodge | 5 | 8 |
| Throwing | 5 | 8 |
| Strength | 5 | 16 |
| Potence | 4 | 21 |
| Path of Transformation | 5 | 16 |
| Wits | 7 | 24 |
| Total | 149 | |