Statistics for Alexis Sokol: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|Resources ***** | |Resources ***** | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Retainers **** | |||
| | |||
Other Traits Path of Chivalry Health Levels | |- | ||
Creativity * ***** *** Bruised | | | ||
Art Appreciation *** Hurt -1 | |Rituals ** | ||
| | |||
Eat Food 1 Merit ***** ** Wounded -2 | !scope="col"|Other Traits | ||
Calm Heart 3 | !scope="col"|Path of Chivalry | ||
Heartless 4 | !scope="col"|Health Levels | ||
|- | |||
|Creativity * | |||
|***** *** | |||
|Bruised | |||
|- | |||
|Art Appreciation *** | |||
| | |||
|Hurt -1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
!scope="col"|Willpower | |||
|Injured -1 | |||
|- | |||
|Eat Food 1 Merit | |||
|***** ** | |||
|Wounded -2 | |||
|- | |||
|Calm Heart 3 Merit | |||
| | |||
|Mauled -2 | |||
|- | |||
|Heartless 4 Flaw | |||
!scope="col"|Blood Pool | |||
|Crippled -5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|ooooo ooooo | |||
|Incapacited | |||
Revision as of 12:39, 24 July 2016
| Name: Alexis | Nature: Confident | Gen./Blood: 7/6 | ||||
| Player: NPC (Raoul) | Demeanor: Director | Haven: Veilleur's Chantry | ||||
| Chronicle: Paris, la nuit... | Concept: Secret Agent | |||||
| App. Age: 35 | Sire: Sasha Szekeres | Birth/RIP: 1587/1622 | ||||
| Attributes | Physical | Social Mental | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strength *** | Charisma ***** | Perception ***** * | ||||
| Dexterity ***** | Manipulation ***** * | Intelligence **** | ||||
| Stamina **** | Wits ***** | Abilities | Talents | Skills | Knowledges | |
| Alertness *** | Animal Ken | Academics *** | ||||
| Athletics | Crafts *** | Computer * | ||||
| Brawl ** | Drive ** | Finance | ||||
| Dodge **** | Etiquette **** | Investigation ***** | ||||
| Empathy | Firearms ** | Law ** | ||||
| Expression ** | Melee ***** * | Linguistics ***** * | ||||
| Intimidation *** | Performance * | Medicine | ||||
| Leadership **** | Security | Occult ***** * | ||||
| Streetwise | Stealth ** | Politics | ||||
| Subterfuge | Survival | Science ** | ||||
| Intrigue *** | Danse *** | Lore, Kindred **** | ||||
| Diplomacy * | Public Speaking ** | Lore, Camarilla *** | ||||
| Toreador Knowl. *** | ||||||
| Paris Knowl. *** | ||||||
| Secrets **** | ||||||
| Bureaucracy ** | ||||||
| Mage Lore ** | ||||||
| Lore (All) * | ||||||
| Advantages | ||||||
| Disciplines | Backgrounds | Virtues | ||||
| Auspex **** | Status *** | Conscience **** | ||||
| Celerity *** | Elder Status * | Self-Control *** | ||||
| Presence ***** * | Toreador Prestige *** | Courage **** | ||||
| Dominate *** | Esprit * | |||||
| Akhu ***** | Status, Veilleur **** | |||||
| Obfuscate ** | Resources (V) *** | |||||
| (H) Path of Alchemy ** | Influence (V) *** | |||||
| (H) Path of Lightning *** | Army Forces **** | |||||
| (H) Path of Necromancy ** | Contacts ***** | |||||
| (H) Path of Veille ***** | Herd *** | |||||
| Resources ***** | ||||||
| Retainers **** | ||||||
| Rituals ** | Other Traits | Path of Chivalry | Health Levels | |||
| Creativity * | ***** *** | Bruised | ||||
| Art Appreciation *** | Hurt -1 | |||||
| Willpower | Injured -1 | |||||
| Eat Food 1 Merit | ***** ** | Wounded -2 | ||||
| Calm Heart 3 Merit | Mauled -2 | |||||
| Heartless 4 Flaw | Blood Pool | Crippled -5 | ||||
| ooooo ooooo | Incapacited |