Statistics for Alexis Sokol: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Alexis Sokol") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Alexis Sokol]] | ;[[Alexis Sokol]] | ||
{| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="3" | |||
|Name: Alexis | |||
|Nature: Confident | |||
|Gen./Blood: 7/6 | |||
|- | |||
|Player: NPC (Raoul) | |||
|Demeanor: Director | |||
|Haven: Veilleur's Chantry | |||
|- | |||
|Chronicle: Paris, la nuit... | |||
|Clan: Toreador | | |||
|Concept: Secret Agent | |||
|- | |||
|App. Age: 35 | |||
|Sire: Sasha Szekeres | |||
|Birth/RIP: 1587/1622 | |||
|- | |||
!scope="col"|Attributes | |||
!scope="col"|Physical | |||
!scope="col"|Social Mental | |||
|- | |||
|Strength *** | |||
|Charisma ***** | |||
|Perception ***** * | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity ***** | |||
|Manipulation ***** * | |||
|Intelligence **** | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina **** | |||
|Appearance **** | | |||
|Wits ***** | |||
!scope="col"|Abilities | |||
!scope="col"|Talents | |||
!scope="col"|Skills | |||
!scope="col"|Knowledges | |||
|- | |||
|Alertness *** | |||
|Animal Ken | |||
|Academics *** | |||
|- | |||
|Athletics | |||
|Crafts *** | |||
|Computer * | |||
|- | |||
|Brawl ** | |||
|Drive ** | |||
|Finance | |||
|- | |||
|Dodge **** | |||
|Etiquette **** | |||
|Investigation ***** | |||
|- | |||
|Empathy | |||
|Firearms ** | |||
|Law ** | |||
|- | |||
|Expression ** | |||
|Melee ***** * | |||
|Linguistics ***** * | |||
|- | |||
|Intimidation *** | |||
|Performance * | |||
|Medicine | |||
|- | |||
|Leadership **** | |||
|Security | |||
|Occult ***** * | |||
|- | |||
|Streetwise | |||
|Stealth ** | |||
|Politics | |||
|- | |||
|Subterfuge | |||
|Survival | |||
|Science ** | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue *** | |||
|Danse *** | |||
|Lore, Kindred **** | |||
|- | |||
|Diplomacy * | |||
|Public Speaking ** | |||
|Lore, Camarilla *** | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Toreador Knowl. *** | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Paris Knowl. *** | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Secrets **** | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bureaucracy ** | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Mage Lore ** | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Lore (All) * | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
!scope="col"|Advantages | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!scope="col"|Disciplines | |||
!scope="col"|Backgrounds | |||
!scope="col"|Virtues | |||
|- | |||
|Auspex **** | |||
|Status *** | |||
|Conscience **** | |||
|- | |||
|Celerity *** | |||
|Elder Status * | |||
|Self-Control *** | |||
|- | |||
|Presence ***** * | |||
|Toreador Prestige *** | |||
|Courage **** | |||
|- | |||
|Dominate *** | |||
|Esprit * | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Akhu ***** | |||
|Status, Veilleur **** | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Obfuscate ** | |||
|Resources (V) *** | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(H) Path of Alchemy ** | |||
|Influence (V) *** | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(H) Path of Lightning *** | |||
|Army Forces **** | |||
|- | |||
|(H) Path of Necromancy ** | |||
|Contacts ***** | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(H) Path of Veille ***** | |||
|Herd *** | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Resources ***** | |||
Retainers **** | |||
Rituals ** | |||
Other Traits Path of Chivalry Health Levels | |||
Creativity * ***** *** Bruised | |||
Art Appreciation *** Hurt -1 | |||
Willpower Injured -1 | |||
Eat Food 1 Merit ***** ** Wounded -2 | |||
Calm Heart 3 Merits Mauled -2 | |||
Heartless 4 Flaws Blood Pool Crippled -5 | |||
ooooo ooooo Incapacited | |||
Revision as of 12:33, 24 July 2016
| Name: Alexis | Nature: Confident | Gen./Blood: 7/6 | ||||
| Player: NPC (Raoul) | Demeanor: Director | Haven: Veilleur's Chantry | ||||
| Chronicle: Paris, la nuit... | Concept: Secret Agent | |||||
| App. Age: 35 | Sire: Sasha Szekeres | Birth/RIP: 1587/1622 | ||||
| Attributes | Physical | Social Mental | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strength *** | Charisma ***** | Perception ***** * | ||||
| Dexterity ***** | Manipulation ***** * | Intelligence **** | ||||
| Stamina **** | Wits ***** | Abilities | Talents | Skills | Knowledges | |
| Alertness *** | Animal Ken | Academics *** | ||||
| Athletics | Crafts *** | Computer * | ||||
| Brawl ** | Drive ** | Finance | ||||
| Dodge **** | Etiquette **** | Investigation ***** | ||||
| Empathy | Firearms ** | Law ** | ||||
| Expression ** | Melee ***** * | Linguistics ***** * | ||||
| Intimidation *** | Performance * | Medicine | ||||
| Leadership **** | Security | Occult ***** * | ||||
| Streetwise | Stealth ** | Politics | ||||
| Subterfuge | Survival | Science ** | ||||
| Intrigue *** | Danse *** | Lore, Kindred **** | ||||
| Diplomacy * | Public Speaking ** | Lore, Camarilla *** | ||||
| Toreador Knowl. *** | ||||||
| Paris Knowl. *** | ||||||
| Secrets **** | ||||||
| Bureaucracy ** | ||||||
| Mage Lore ** | ||||||
| Lore (All) * | ||||||
| Advantages | ||||||
| Disciplines | Backgrounds | Virtues | ||||
| Auspex **** | Status *** | Conscience **** | ||||
| Celerity *** | Elder Status * | Self-Control *** | ||||
| Presence ***** * | Toreador Prestige *** | Courage **** | ||||
| Dominate *** | Esprit * | |||||
| Akhu ***** | Status, Veilleur **** | |||||
| Obfuscate ** | Resources (V) *** | |||||
| (H) Path of Alchemy ** | Influence (V) *** | |||||
| (H) Path of Lightning *** | Army Forces **** | |||||
| (H) Path of Necromancy ** | Contacts ***** | |||||
| (H) Path of Veille ***** | Herd *** | |||||
| Resources *****
Retainers **** Rituals **
Other Traits Path of Chivalry Health Levels Creativity * ***** *** Bruised Art Appreciation *** Hurt -1 Willpower Injured -1 Eat Food 1 Merit ***** ** Wounded -2 Calm Heart 3 Merits Mauled -2 Heartless 4 Flaws Blood Pool Crippled -5 ooooo ooooo Incapacited |