JasonsSheetDots: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Alertness || {{2}} || Animal Ken || {{1}} || Academics || {{3}} | |Alertness || {{2}} || Animal Ken || {{1}} || Academics || {{3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Athletics || {{2}} || Crafts || {{ | |Athletics || {{2}} || Crafts || {{4}} || Computers || {{6}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brawl || {{1}} || Drive ||{{2}} || Finance || {{3}} | |Brawl || {{1}} || Drive ||{{2}} || Finance || {{3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dodge || {{3}} || Etiquette ||{{ | |Dodge || {{3}} || Etiquette ||{{4}} || Investigation || {{2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Empathy || {{2}} || Firearms ||{{6}} || Law || {{0}} | |Empathy || {{2}} || Firearms ||{{6}} || Law || {{0}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Expression|| {{2}} || Melee ||{{ | |Expression|| {{2}} || Melee ||{{4}} || Linguistics || {{3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intimidation || {{2}} || Performance ||{{4}} || Medicine || {{2}} | |Intimidation || {{2}} || Performance ||{{4}} || Medicine || {{2}} | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Leadership || {{3}} || Security ||{{2}} || Occult || {{3}} | |Leadership || {{3}} || Security ||{{2}} || Occult || {{3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Streetwise || {{1}} || Stealth ||{{3}} || Politics || {{ | |Streetwise || {{1}} || Stealth ||{{3}} || Politics || {{4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Subterfuge || {{2}} || Survival ||{{1}} || Science || {{2}} | |Subterfuge || {{2}} || Survival ||{{1}} || Science || {{2}} | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|colspan="2"| '''Talent Specialties''' ||colspan="2" | '''Skills Specialties''' ||colspan="2" | '''Knowledges Specialties''' | |colspan="2"| '''Talent Specialties''' ||colspan="2" | '''Skills Specialties''' ||colspan="2" | '''Knowledges Specialties''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"| ||colspan="2" | ''Firearms:''<br/>Assault Rifles<br/>Design<br/>Pistols ||colspan="2" | ''Computers:''<br/>Hacking<br/>Programming | |colspan="2"| ||colspan="2" | ''Firearms:''<br/>Assault Rifles<br/>Design<br/>Pistols <br/>''Crafts:''<br/>Electronics<br/> ''Melee:'' <br/>Off-hand ||colspan="2" | ''Computers:''<br/>Hacking<br/>Programming | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="6"| ''Languages Spoken:'' English*, French, Portuguese, Arabic, Italian, German, Russian, Chinese | |colspan="6"| ''Languages Spoken:'' English*, French, Portuguese, Arabic, Italian, German, Russian, Chinese | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|Mummy Lore|| {{1}} ||colspan="4" | | |Mummy Lore|| {{1}} ||colspan="4" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="6"| ''Ancient Languages Spoken:'' | |colspan="6"| ''Ancient Languages Spoken:'' Akkadian, Babylonian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"| '''Disciplines''' || colspan="2"| '''Advanced Disciplines/Techniques''' ||colspan="2" | | | colspan="2"| '''Disciplines''' || colspan="2"| '''Advanced Disciplines/Techniques''' ||colspan="2" | | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| Auspex|| {{6}} || [[Telepathy]] ||colspan="3" | | | Auspex|| {{6}} || [[Telepathy]] ||colspan="3" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Celerity|| {{ | | Celerity|| {{4}} || [[Retain the Quick Blood]] ||colspan="3" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dominate|| {{3}} || colspan="4" | | | Dominate|| {{3}} || colspan="4" | | ||
|- | |||
| Presence|| {{1}} || colspan="4" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Quietus|| {{5}} || colspan="4" | | | Quietus|| {{5}} || colspan="4" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fortitude|| {{1}} || colspan=" | | Fortitude|| {{2}} || colspan="4" | | ||
|- | |||
| Assamite Sorcery (Thaumaturgy)|| {{1}} ||'''Paths:'''<br/> [[Awakening of the Steel]]* {{1}} ||colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="6"|'''Ritual List''' | |||
|- | |||
| ''Level 1'' ||colspan="5" | [[Defense of the Sacred Haven]], [[Deflection of Wooden Doom]], [[Eye of the Translator]], [[Wake with Evening's Freshness]], [[Warding Baptism]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:32, 17 July 2016
Jason Maier Jason's Statistics
| |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Attributes | ||||||
| Physical | Social | Mental | |||||
| Strength | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Charisma | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Perception | ●●●●○○○○○○ | ||
| Dexterity | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Manipulation | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Intelligence | ●●●●●○○○○○ | ||
| Stamina | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Appearance | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Wits | ●●●●○○○○○○ | ||
| Abilities | |||||||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges | |||||
| Alertness | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Animal Ken | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Academics | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||
| Athletics | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Crafts | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Computers | ●●●●●●○○○○ | ||
| Brawl | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Drive | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Finance | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||
| Dodge | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Etiquette | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Investigation | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||
| Empathy | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Firearms | ●●●●●●○○○○ | Law | ○○○○○○○○○○ | ||
| Expression | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Melee | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Linguistics | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||
| Intimidation | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Performance | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Medicine | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||
| Leadership | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Security | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Occult | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||
| Streetwise | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Stealth | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Politics | ●●●●○○○○○○ | ||
| Subterfuge | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Survival | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Science | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||
| Talent Specialties | Skills Specialties | Knowledges Specialties | |||||
| Firearms: Assault Rifles Design Pistols Crafts: Electronics Melee: Off-hand |
Computers: Hacking Programming | ||||||
| Languages Spoken: English*, French, Portuguese, Arabic, Italian, German, Russian, Chinese | |||||||
| Other Traits | Humanity | Virtues | |||||
| Blood Preparation | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ●●●●●●○○○○ | Conscience | ●●●○○○○○○○ | |||
| Chicago Lore | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Willpower | Self-Control | ●●●○○○○○○○ | |||
| Chicago Secrets | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ●●●●●●●●●○ | Courage | ●●●○○○○○○○ | |||
| Enigmas | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Backgrounds | Merits | ||||
| Gambling | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Generation | ●●●●●●○○○○ | Dual Nature | |||
| Kindred Lore | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Resources | ●●●●●●○○○○ | Heart of the Truest Believer | |||
| Masquerade | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Progeny | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Derangements | |||
| Memory | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Fame | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Pictus Mundi Psychosis (3) | |||
| Rio Lore | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Rituals | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||||
| Ancient Languages | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Dreaming | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Mummy Lore | ●○○○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Ancient Languages Spoken: Akkadian, Babylonian | |||||||
| Disciplines | Advanced Disciplines/Techniques | ||||||
| Auspex | ●●●●●●○○○○ | Telepathy | |||||
| Celerity | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Retain the Quick Blood | |||||
| Dominate | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Presence | ●○○○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Quietus | ●●●●●○○○○○ | ||||||
| Fortitude | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Assamite Sorcery (Thaumaturgy) | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Paths: Awakening of the Steel* ●○○○○○○○○○ |
|||||
| Ritual List | |||||||
| Level 1 | Defense of the Sacred Haven, Deflection of Wooden Doom, Eye of the Translator, Wake with Evening's Freshness, Warding Baptism | ||||||

