Alt-1920s Covington Nosferatu Coterie Page: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
<br>
<br>
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;"
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;"
|
|
|
|[[File:Nosferatu Roger Sinclair.jpg|center|200 px]]
|[[File:Nosferatu Roger Sinclair.jpg|center|200 px]]
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Roger loathes Hans...but needs <br> him to get back in the air.<br> Hans Thinks Roger is a whiner. <br> But Hans wants Roger to get <br> him around the United States.  
|Roger loathes Hans...but needs <br> him to get back in the air.<br> Hans Thinks Roger is a whiner. <br> But Hans wants Roger to get <br> him around the United States.  
|
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Nosferatu Althea the Alchemist.jpg|left| 200 px]]
|[[File:Nosferatu Althea the Alchemist.jpg|left| 200 px]]
|Althea is<br> fascinated by<br> the Elder Hans.<br>
Hans wants<br> Althea's science<br> to help him<br>
authenticate<br> a relic he is<br> searching for.
|[[File:Nosferatu Hans Schultz.jpg|300 px]]
|[[File:Nosferatu Hans Schultz.jpg|300 px]]
|Jane hates Hans<br>
for making her<br>
hideous.<br>
Hans wants Jane<br>
for social<br>
connections.
|[[File:Nosferatu Jane the Spy.jpg| 200 px]]
|[[File:Nosferatu Jane the Spy.jpg| 200 px]]
|-
|-
|
|
|Hans wants Adair as<br>
a foot soldier, leg<br>
work man.  Adair has the<br>
skills to find things.
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|[[File:Nosferatu Adair Simpkin.jpg|center| 200 px]]
|[[File:Nosferatu Adair Simpkin.jpg|center| 200 px]]
|
|  
|  
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:39, 8 January 2016

Alt-1920s Covington




Nosferatu Roger Sinclair.jpg
Roger loathes Hans...but needs
him to get back in the air.
Hans Thinks Roger is a whiner.
But Hans wants Roger to get
him around the United States.
Nosferatu Althea the Alchemist.jpg
Althea is
fascinated by
the Elder Hans.

Hans wants
Althea's science
to help him
authenticate
a relic he is
searching for.

Nosferatu Hans Schultz.jpg Jane hates Hans

for making her
hideous.
Hans wants Jane
for social
connections.

Nosferatu Jane the Spy.jpg
Hans wants Adair as

a foot soldier, leg
work man. Adair has the
skills to find things.

Nosferatu Adair Simpkin.jpg