Tremen's Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Scorpion Submacine Gun | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|.380 | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|1/3/20 | |||
| | |||
|Jacket | |||
| | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:37, 13 September 2015
| Weapon | Number Possessed | Caliber | Difficulty | Damage | Rate | Hide Ability | Magazine Capacity | Range | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sig Saur P220 | 1 | .45 ACP | 8 | 5 | 3 | Jacket | 10 | 30 | ||||||||
| Ingram Mac 10 | 2 | 9 MM | 7 | 4 | 18 | Jacket | 30 | 25 | ||||||||
| Colt Anaconda | 1 | 44 | 7 | 6 | 2 | Jacket | 6 | 35 | ||||||||
| Short folding razor knife | 1 | 4 | Str+1 | |||||||||||||
| Butterfly knife | 3 | 4 | Str+ 1 | |||||||||||||
| Shuriken | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 10 | |||||||||||
| Machete | 1 | 5 | Str+ 3 | Jacket | ||||||||||||
| Scorpion Submacine Gun | 2 | .380 | 7 | 5 | 1/3/20 | Jacket | 20 | 25 |