Chelsea Fischer's Statistics: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
! colspan="8"|[[File: EMBRACE.jpg | 850px]] | ! colspan="8"|[[File: EMBRACE.jpg | 850px]] | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="6"| '''Attributes''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"| '''Physical''' ||colspan="2" | '''Social''' ||colspan="2" | '''Mental''' | |colspan="2"| '''Physical''' ||colspan="2" | '''Social''' ||colspan="2" | '''Mental''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Strength || {{2}} || Charisma || {{3}} || Perception || {{4}} | |Strength || {{2}} || Charisma || {{3}} || Perception || {{4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dexterity || {{2}} || Manipulation || {{3}} || Intelligence || {{4}} | |Dexterity || {{2}} || Manipulation || {{3}} || Intelligence || {{4}} | ||
| Line 69: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|x || {{0}} ||colspan="4" | | |x || {{0}} ||colspan="4" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"| '''Disciplines''' || colspan="2"| '''Advanced Disciplines/Techniques''' ||colspan="2" | | | colspan="2"| '''Disciplines''' || colspan="2"| '''Advanced Disciplines/Techniques''' ||colspan="2" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Auspex || {{1}} || | | Auspex || {{1}} || . ||colspan="3" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dementation || {{1}} || | | Dementation || {{1}} || . ||colspan="3" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Obfuscate || {{1}} || | | Obfuscate || {{1}} || . || colspan="3" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | . || {{0}} || colspan="4" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | . || {{0}} || colspan="4" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| Strength || {{2}} || Charisma || {{3}} || Perception || {{4}} | | Strength || {{2}} || Charisma || {{3}} || Perception || {{4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dexterity || {{ | |Dexterity || {{3}} || Manipulation || {{3}} || Intelligence || {{4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stamina || {{2}} || Appearance || {{2}} || Wits || {{3}} | |Stamina || {{2}} || Appearance || {{2}} || Wits || {{3}} | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|colspan="2"| '''Talents''' ||colspan="2" | '''Skills''' ||colspan="2" | '''Knowledges''' | |colspan="2"| '''Talents''' ||colspan="2" | '''Skills''' ||colspan="2" | '''Knowledges''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alertness || {{ | |Alertness || {{4}} || Animal Ken || {{2}} || Academics || {{3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Athletics || {{0}} || Crafts || {{2}} || Computers || {{2}} | |Athletics || {{0}} || Crafts || {{2}} || Computers || {{2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brawl || {{ | |Brawl || {{3}} || Drive ||{{1}} || Enigmas || {{2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dodge || {{ | |Dodge || {{2}} || Etiquette ||{{1}} || Finance || {{0}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dreaming || {{1}} || Firearms ||{{0}} || Investigation || {{1}} | |Dreaming || {{1}} || Firearms ||{{0}} || Investigation || {{1}} | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|Expression || {{2}} || Memory ||{{1}} || Linguistics || {{2}} | |Expression || {{2}} || Memory ||{{1}} || Linguistics || {{2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intimidation || {{ | |Intimidation || {{1}} || Performance ||{{1}} || Medicine || {{1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Leadership || {{0}} || Security ||{{0}} || Occult || {{1}} | |Leadership || {{0}} || Security ||{{0}} || Occult || {{1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Streetwise || {{ | |Streetwise || {{1}} || Stealth ||{{3}} || Politics || {{0}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Subterfuge || {{2}} || Survival || {{ | |Subterfuge || {{2}} || Survival || {{1}} || Science || {{1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"| '''Talent Specialties''' ||colspan="2" | '''Skill Specialties''' ||colspan="2" | '''Knowledge Specialties''' | |colspan="2"| '''Talent Specialties''' ||colspan="2" | '''Skill Specialties''' ||colspan="2" | '''Knowledge Specialties''' | ||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|x || {{0}} ||colspan="4" | | |x || {{0}} ||colspan="4" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"| '''Disciplines''' || colspan="2"| '''Advanced Disciplines/Techniques''' ||colspan="2" | | | colspan="2"| '''Disciplines''' || colspan="2"| '''Advanced Disciplines/Techniques''' ||colspan="2" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Auspex || {{ | | Auspex || {{5}} ||colspan="4" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dementation || {{ | | Dementation || {{7}} || [[Kiss of the Moon]], [[Sleep of Reason]] ||colspan="3" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Obfuscate || {{ | | Obfuscate || {{5}} || colspan="4" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Celerity || {{2}} || colspan="4" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fortitude || {{2}} || colspan="4" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Protean || {{2}} || colspan="4" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:41, 8 August 2015
| Physical | Social | Mental | |||||
| Strength | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Charisma | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Perception | ●●●●○○○○○○ | ||
| Dexterity | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Manipulation | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Intelligence | ●●●●○○○○○○ | ||
| Stamina | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Appearance | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Wits | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||
| Abilities | |||||||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges | |||||
| Alertness | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Animal Ken | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Academics | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||
| Athletics | ○○○○○○○○○○ | Crafts | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Computers | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||
| Brawl | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Drive | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Enigmas | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||
| Dodge | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Etiquette | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Finance | ○○○○○○○○○○ | ||
| Dreaming | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Firearms | ○○○○○○○○○○ | Investigation | ●○○○○○○○○○ | ||
| Empathy | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Melee | ○○○○○○○○○○ | Law | ○○○○○○○○○○ | ||
| Expression | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Memory | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Linguistics | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||
| Intimidation | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Performance | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Medicine | ●○○○○○○○○○ | ||
| Leadership | ○○○○○○○○○○ | Security | ○○○○○○○○○○ | Occult | ●○○○○○○○○○ | ||
| Streetwise | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Stealth | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Politics | ○○○○○○○○○○ | ||
| Subterfuge | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Survival | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Science | ●○○○○○○○○○ | ||
| Talent Specialties | Skill Specialties | Knowledge Specialties | |||||
| Crafts: Knitting |
Academics: Psychology | ||||||
| Languages Spoken: English*, Spanish, Japanese | |||||||
| Other Traits | Humanity | Virtues | |||||
| x | ○○○○○○○○○○ | ●●●●●●●●○○ | Conscience | ●●●●○○○○○○ | |||
| x | ○○○○○○○○○○ | Willpower | Self-Control | ●●●●○○○○○○ | |||
| x | ○○○○○○○○○○ | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Courage | ●●○○○○○○○○ | |||
| x | ○○○○○○○○○○ | Backgrounds | Merits | ||||
| x | ○○○○○○○○○○ | Generation | ●●●●●●●●○○ | m | |||
| x | ○○○○○○○○○○ | Resources | ○○○○○○○○○○ | m | |||
| x | ○○○○○○○○○○ | Progeny | ○○○○○○○○○○ | Derangements | |||
| x | ○○○○○○○○○○ | Fame | ○○○○○○○○○○ | d | |||
| x | ○○○○○○○○○○ | Rituals | ○○○○○○○○○○ | ||||
| x | ○○○○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| x | ○○○○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| x | ○○○○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Disciplines | Advanced Disciplines/Techniques | ||||||
| Auspex | ●●●●●○○○○○ | ||||||
| Dementation | ●●●●●●●○○○ | Kiss of the Moon, Sleep of Reason | |||||
| Obfuscate | ●●●●●○○○○○ | ||||||
| Celerity | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Fortitude | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Protean | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||||||