Stormwind: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Cloudwalker (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Cloudwalker (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"| | !scope="row"| Perform (Cha) | ||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| Profession (Wis) | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| Ride (Dex) | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| Search(Int) | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| Sense Motive (Wis) | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| Sleight of Hand (Dex) | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| Spellcraft (Int) | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| Spot (Wis) | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| Survival (Wis) | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| Swim (Str) | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| Tumble (Dex) | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| Use Magic Device (Cha) | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| Use Rope (Dex) | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
Revision as of 19:52, 23 January 2015
16 14 15 9 11 17
Name: Stormwind
Race: Tiefling
Alignment: Neutral Good
Class: Druid
Level: 4
- Str 15 +2
- Dex 18 +4
- Con 14 +2
- Wis 17 +3
- Int 13 +1
- Cha 7 -2
HP:
AC:
Initiative:
Saving Throws:
Fortitude Reflex Will
Base attack:
Weapons:
Armor:
Spells Memorized:
Skills:
| Skill Name | Skill Mod | Abi Mod | Ranks | Misc |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Appraise (Int) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Balance (Dex) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bluff (Dex) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Climb (Str) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Concentration (Con) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Craft (Int) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Decipher Script (Int) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diplomacy (Cha) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Disable Device (Int) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Disguise (Cha) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Escape Artist (Dex) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forgery (Int) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gather Information (Cha) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Handle Animal (Cha) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Heal (Wis) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Hide (Dex) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Intimidate (Cha) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jump (Str) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Knowledge Nature (Int) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Listen (Wis) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Move Silently (Dex) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Perform (Cha) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Profession (Wis) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ride (Dex) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Search(Int) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sense Motive (Wis) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sleight of Hand (Dex) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Spellcraft (Int) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Spot (Wis) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Survival (Wis) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Swim (Str) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tumble (Dex) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Use Magic Device (Cha) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Use Rope (Dex) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |