Kingston's XP: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Kingston Sparks") |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Kingston Sparks]] | ;[[Kingston Sparks]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Experience Records | |||
!Date||Current Total XP||XP Expenditures||Session/Story XP | |||
|- | |||
||2025/11/12||<br>||<br>|| 3xp | |||
|- | |||
||2025/12/09||6xp||<br>|| 3xp<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2026/01/01||<br>||<br>|| <br> | |||
|- | |||
||2026/01/01||<br>||<br>|| <br> | |||
|- | |||
||2026/01/01||<br>||<br>|| <br> | |||
|- | |||
||2026/01/01||<br>||<br>|| <br> | |||
|- | |||
||2026/01/01||<br>||<br>|| <br> | |||
|- | |||
||2026/01/01||<br>||<br>|| <br> | |||
|- | |||
||2026/01/01||<br>||<br>|| <br> | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:15, 11 December 2025
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session/Story XP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/11/12 | 3xp | ||
| 2025/12/09 | 6xp | 3xp | |
| 2026/01/01 | |||
| 2026/01/01 | |||
| 2026/01/01 | |||
| 2026/01/01 | |||
| 2026/01/01 | |||
| 2026/01/01 | |||
| 2026/01/01 |