Kingston's XP: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
3xp | 3xp | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Experience Records | |||
!Date||Current Total XP||XP Expenditures||Session/Story XP | |||
|- | |||
||2025/11/12||<br>||<br>|| 3xp | |||
|- | |||
||2025/12/09||<br>||<br>|| <br> | |||
|- | |||
||2026/01/01||<br>||<br>|| <br> | |||
|- | |||
||2026/01/01||<br>||<br>|| <br> | |||
|- | |||
||2026/01/01||<br>||<br>|| <br> | |||
|- | |||
||2026/01/01||<br>||<br>|| <br> | |||
|- | |||
||2026/01/01||<br>||<br>|| <br> | |||
|- | |||
||2026/01/01||<br>||<br>|| <br> | |||
|- | |||
||2026/01/01||<br>||<br>|| <br> | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 22:55, 9 December 2025
3xp
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session/Story XP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/11/12 | 3xp | ||
| 2025/12/09 | |||
| 2026/01/01 | |||
| 2026/01/01 | |||
| 2026/01/01 | |||
| 2026/01/01 | |||
| 2026/01/01 | |||
| 2026/01/01 | |||
| 2026/01/01 |