Dmitri Lorenz: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| '''Chronicle:''' ''[[London - Pax Britannica]]''|| '''Concept:''' ''Dock side brawler''|| '''Sire:''' ''[[Dmitri Lorenz]]'' | | '''Chronicle:''' ''[[London - Pax Britannica]]''|| '''Concept:''' ''Dock side brawler''|| '''Sire:''' ''[[Dmitri Lorenz]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Allegiance:''' ''Sabbat'' || '''Lair:''' ''[]'' || '''Pack:''' ''[[ | | '''Allegiance:''' ''Sabbat'' || '''Lair:''' ''[]'' || '''Pack:''' ''[[Fishermen]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Birth:''' 1880 || '''Weakness:''' Short Fuse || '''Embrace:''' 1906 | | '''Birth:''' 1880 || '''Weakness:''' Short Fuse || '''Embrace:''' 1906 | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 21:00, 13 November 2025
| Character: Dmitri Lorenze | Nature: Fanatic | Clan: Brujah |
| Player: NPCe | Demeanor: Fanatic | Generation 10th |
| Chronicle: London - Pax Britannica | Concept: Dock side brawler | Sire: Dmitri Lorenz |
| Allegiance: Sabbat | Lair: [] | Pack: Fishermen |
| Birth: 1880 | Weakness: Short Fuse | Embrace: 1906 |
| --- | Cameo: [] | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
