Dmitri Lorenz: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" |- |300px||300px||center|200px |- |'''Character:''' ''Dmitri Lorenze'' ||'''Nature:''' ''Fanatic''||'''Clan:''' ''Brujah '' |- | '''Player:''' ''NPCe''|| '''Demeanor:''' ''Fanatic''|| '''Generation''' ''10th'' |- | '''Chronicle:''' ''London - Pax Britannica''|| '''Concept:'''...")
 
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
| '''Player:''' ''NPCe''|| '''Demeanor:''' ''[[Fanatic]]''|| '''Generation''' ''10th''
| '''Player:''' ''NPCe''|| '''Demeanor:''' ''[[Fanatic]]''|| '''Generation''' ''10th''
|-
|-
| '''Chronicle:''' ''[[London - Pax Britannica]]''|| '''Concept:''' ''Bar Fighter''|| '''Sire:''' ''[[Dmitri Lorenz]]''
| '''Chronicle:''' ''[[London - Pax Britannica]]''|| '''Concept:''' ''Dock side brawler''|| '''Sire:''' ''[[Dmitri Lorenz]]''
|-
|-
| '''Allegiance:''' ''Sabbat'' || '''Lair:''' ''[]'' || '''Pack:''' ''[[Fisherman]]''  
| '''Allegiance:''' ''Sabbat'' || '''Lair:''' ''[]'' || '''Pack:''' ''[[Fishermen]]''  
|-
|-
| '''Birth:''' 1880 || '''Weakness:''' Short Fuse || '''Embrace:''' 1906  
| '''Birth:''' 1880 || '''Weakness:''' Short Fuse || '''Embrace:''' 1906  
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
| --- || --- || ---
| --- || --- || ---
|-
|}

Latest revision as of 21:00, 13 November 2025

Dmitri Lorenze.jpg Dmitri Lorenze.jpg
Brujah Antitribu Clan Logo.png
Character: Dmitri Lorenze Nature: Fanatic Clan: Brujah
Player: NPCe Demeanor: Fanatic Generation 10th
Chronicle: London - Pax Britannica Concept: Dock side brawler Sire: Dmitri Lorenz
Allegiance: Sabbat Lair: [] Pack: Fishermen
Birth: 1880 Weakness: Short Fuse Embrace: 1906
--- Cameo: [] ---
--- --- ---
--- --- ---