Dmitri Lorenz: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" |- |300px||300px||center|200px |- |'''Character:''' ''Dmitri Lorenze'' ||'''Nature:''' ''Fanatic''||'''Clan:''' ''Brujah '' |- | '''Player:''' ''NPCe''|| '''Demeanor:''' ''Fanatic''|| '''Generation''' ''10th'' |- | '''Chronicle:''' ''London - Pax Britannica''|| '''Concept:'''...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| '''Player:''' ''NPCe''|| '''Demeanor:''' ''[[Fanatic]]''|| '''Generation''' ''10th'' | | '''Player:''' ''NPCe''|| '''Demeanor:''' ''[[Fanatic]]''|| '''Generation''' ''10th'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Chronicle:''' ''[[London - Pax Britannica]]''|| '''Concept:''' '' | | '''Chronicle:''' ''[[London - Pax Britannica]]''|| '''Concept:''' ''Dock side brawler''|| '''Sire:''' ''[[Dmitri Lorenz]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Allegiance:''' ''Sabbat'' || '''Lair:''' ''[]'' || '''Pack:''' ''[[ | | '''Allegiance:''' ''Sabbat'' || '''Lair:''' ''[]'' || '''Pack:''' ''[[Fishermen]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Birth:''' 1880 || '''Weakness:''' Short Fuse || '''Embrace:''' 1906 | | '''Birth:''' 1880 || '''Weakness:''' Short Fuse || '''Embrace:''' 1906 | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 21:00, 13 November 2025
| Character: Dmitri Lorenze | Nature: Fanatic | Clan: Brujah |
| Player: NPCe | Demeanor: Fanatic | Generation 10th |
| Chronicle: London - Pax Britannica | Concept: Dock side brawler | Sire: Dmitri Lorenz |
| Allegiance: Sabbat | Lair: [] | Pack: Fishermen |
| Birth: 1880 | Weakness: Short Fuse | Embrace: 1906 |
| --- | Cameo: [] | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
