Dmitri Lorenz: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 20:48, 13 November 2025
| Character: Dmitri Lorenze | Nature: Fanatic | Clan: Brujah |
| Player: NPCe | Demeanor: Fanatic | Generation 10th |
| Chronicle: London - Pax Britannica | Concept: Dock side brawler | Sire: Dmitri Lorenz |
| Allegiance: Sabbat | Lair: [] | Pack: Fisherman |
| Birth: 1880 | Weakness: Short Fuse | Embrace: 1906 |
| --- | Cameo: [] | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
