Pax Romana ~ Vampire Sheet: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10"
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10"
|-
|-
|[Personal Mark]||[Character Image]||[Social Symbol]
|[[Sires Image]]||[[Character Image]]||[[Clan Logo]]
|-
|-
|'''Character:''' ''[Name]'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||'''People:''' ''[Gens/Tribe]''
|'''Character:''' ''[Name]'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||'''Clan:''' ''[bloodline]''
|-
|-
|'''Player:''' ''[Name]''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||'''Linage''' ''[Family]''
|'''Player:''' ''[Name]''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||'''Generation''' ''????''
|-
|-
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[World of Darkness -- Pax Romana]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Religion:''' ''[Celtic/Germanic/Roman]''
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[World of Darkness -- Pax Romana|WoD-Pax]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Sire:''' ''????''
|-
| '''Allegiance:''' ''[]'' || '''Domain:''' ''[]'' || '''Coterie:''' ''[]'' 
|-
|'''Birth:''' || '''Weakness:''' [] ||'''Embrace:''' 
|-
| --- || '''Cameo:''' [] || --- 
|-
|-
| --- || --- || ---   
| --- || --- || ---   
Line 67: Line 73:
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---
|-
|-
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---
| --- ||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---
|-
|-
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---
| '''Disciplines''' ||[[Generation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---
|-
|-
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|[[Clan Discipline 1]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|-
|-
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Military Force]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|[[Clan Discipline 2]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|-
|-
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|[[Clan Discipline 3]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|-
|-
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|[[Extra Discipline]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|-
|-
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|[[Extra Discipline]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|-
|-
| --- || --- || ---  
| --- || --- || ---  
Line 87: Line 93:
| --- || --- || ---  
| --- || --- || ---  
|-
|-
|'''Health Levels'''|| --- || ---  
|'''Health Levels'''|| '''Road''' || '''Virtues'''  
|-
|-
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| --- || ---  
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () || Conscience <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>  
|-
|-
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| --- || ---
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| --- || Self-Control <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>
|-
|-
|'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| --- || ---
|'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| '''Willpower''' || Courage <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>
|-
|-
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }|| --- || ---  
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () || ---  
|-
|-
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }|| --- || ---  
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }|| --- || ---
|-
|-
|'''Crippled (-5)'''- { }|| --- || ---  
|'''Crippled (-5)'''- { }|| '''Bloodpool''' || ---
|-
|-
|'''Incapacitated'''- { }|| --- || ---  
|'''Incapacitated'''- { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> || ---  
|-
|-
|'''Final Death'''|| --- || ---  
|'''Final Death'''|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○○</span> || ---
|}
|}
<br>
<br>
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">S</span>obriquet''' ==
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">A</span>ppearance''' ==
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">B</span>ehavior''' ==
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">H</span>istory''' ==
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">R</span>ecent Events''' ==
----
<br>
----

Latest revision as of 00:08, 3 September 2025

Sires Image Character Image Clan Logo
Character: [Name] Nature: [] Clan: [bloodline]
Player: [Name] Demeanor: [] Generation ????
Chronicle: WoD-Pax Concept: [] Sire: ????
Allegiance: [] Domain: [] Coterie: []
Birth: Weakness: [] Embrace:
--- Cameo: [] ---
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
ATTRIBUTES
Physical Social Mental
Strength ●○○○○○○○ Charisma ●○○○○○○○ Perception ●○○○○○○○
Dexterity ●○○○○○○○ Manipulation ●○○○○○○○ Intelligence ●○○○○○○○
Stamina ●○○○○○○○ Appearance ●○○○○○○○ Wits ●○○○○○○○
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
ABILITIES
Talents Skills Knowledges
Alertness ○○○○○○○○ () Animal Ken ○○○○○○○○ () Academics ○○○○○○○○ ()
Athletics ○○○○○○○○ () Archery ○○○○○○○○ () Enigmas ○○○○○○○○ ()
Awareness ○○○○○○○○ () Commerce ○○○○○○○○ () Hearth Wisdom ○○○○○○○○ ()
Brawl ○○○○○○○○ () Crafts ○○○○○○○○ () Investigation ○○○○○○○○ ()
Empathy ○○○○○○○○ () Etiquette ○○○○○○○○ () Law ○○○○○○○○ ()
Expression ○○○○○○○○ () Melee ○○○○○○○○ () Medicine ○○○○○○○○ ()
Intimidation ○○○○○○○○ () Performance ○○○○○○○○ () Occult ○○○○○○○○ ()
Leadership ○○○○○○○○ () Ride ○○○○○○○○ () Politics ○○○○○○○○ ()
Legerdemain ○○○○○○○○ () Stealth ○○○○○○○○ () Seneschal ○○○○○○○○ ()
Subterfuge ○○○○○○○○ () Survival ○○○○○○○○ () Theology ○○○○○○○○ ()
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
--- ADVANTAGES ---
Secondary Abilities Backgrounds Merits & Flaws
Linguistics ○○○○○○○○ () [K] Allies ○○○○○○○○ () ---
[[]] ○○○○○○○○ () Contacts ○○○○○○○○ () ---
[[]] ○○○○○○○○ () Domain ○○○○○○○○ () ---
--- Fame ○○○○○○○○ () ---
Disciplines Generation ○○○○○○○○ () ---
Clan Discipline 1 ○○○○○○○○ () Influence ○○○○○○○○ () ---
Clan Discipline 2 ○○○○○○○○ () Mentor ○○○○○○○○ () ---
Clan Discipline 3 ○○○○○○○○ () Resources ○○○○○○○○ () ---
Extra Discipline ○○○○○○○○ () Retainers ○○○○○○○○ () ---
Extra Discipline ○○○○○○○○ () Status ○○○○○○○○ () ---
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
Health Levels Road Virtues
Bruised (0) - { } ○○○○○○○○○○ () Conscience ●○○○○
Hurt (-1) ---- { } --- Self-Control ●○○○○
Injured (-1) - { } Willpower Courage ●○○○○
Wounded (-2) - { } ○○○○○○○○○○ () ---
Mauled (-2) -- { } --- ---
Crippled (-5)- { } Bloodpool ---
Incapacitated- { } ○○○○○○○○○○ ---
Final Death ○○○○○○○○○○○ ---



Sobriquet

Appearance

Behavior

History

Recent Events