Seyfullah Demir: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10"
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10"
|-
|-
|[Sire's Image]||[[File:Seyfullah Demir.jpg|300px|center]]||[[Clan Logo]]
|[[File:Majida Muhammad.jpg|200px|center]]||[[File:Seyfullah Demir.jpg|300px|center]]||[[File:Icelus bloodline-icon.jpg|175px|center]]
|-
|-
|'''Character:''' ''Seyfullah Demir'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||'''Bloodline:''' ''[[Icelus]]''
|'''Character:''' ''Seyfullah Demir'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[[Celebrant]]''||'''Bloodline:''' ''[[Icelus]]''
|-
|-
|'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||'''Generation''' ''9th''
|'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[[Soldier]]''||'''Generation''' ''9th''
|-
|-
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[Alexandria-- medieval]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Sire:''' ''[[Amun Omar]]''
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[Alexandria-- medieval]]''||'''Concept:''' ''Concept'' ||'''Sire:''' ''[[Majida Muhammad]]''
|-
|'''Birth:''' 1486 || --- ||'''Embrace:''' 1517 
|-
|-
| --- || --- || ---   
| --- || --- || ---   
Line 105: Line 107:
|'''Final Death'''|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○○</span> || ---   
|'''Final Death'''|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○○</span> || ---   
|}
|}
<br>
<br>
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">S</span>obriquet''' ==
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">A</span>ppearance''' ==
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">B</span>ehavior''' ==
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">H</span>istory''' ==
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">R</span>ecent Events''' ==
----
<br>
----

Latest revision as of 00:27, 31 May 2025

Majida Muhammad.jpg
Seyfullah Demir.jpg
Icelus bloodline-icon.jpg
Character: Seyfullah Demir Nature: Celebrant Bloodline: Icelus
Player: NPC Demeanor: Soldier Generation 9th
Chronicle: Alexandria-- medieval Concept: Concept Sire: Majida Muhammad
Birth: 1486 --- Embrace: 1517
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
ATTRIBUTES
Physical Social Mental
Strength ●○○○○ Charisma ●○○○○ Perception ●○○○○
Dexterity ●○○○○ Manipulation ●○○○○ Intelligence ●○○○○
Stamina ●○○○○ Appearance ●○○○○ Wits ●○○○○
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
ABILITIES
Talents Skills Knowledges
Alertness ○○○○○ () Animal Ken ○○○○○ () Academics ○○○○○ ()
Athletics ○○○○○ () Archery ○○○○○ () Enigmas ○○○○○ ()
Awareness ○○○○○ () Commerce ○○○○○ () Hearth Wisdom ○○○○○ ()
Brawl ○○○○○ () Crafts ○○○○○ () Investigation ○○○○○ ()
Empathy ○○○○○ () Etiquette ○○○○○ () Law ○○○○○ ()
Expression ○○○○○ () Melee ○○○○○ () Medicine ○○○○○ ()
Intimidation ○○○○○ () Performance ○○○○○ () Occult ○○○○○ ()
Leadership ○○○○○ () Ride ○○○○○ () Politics ○○○○○ ()
Legerdemain ○○○○○ () Stealth ○○○○○ () Seneschal ○○○○○ ()
Subterfuge ○○○○○ () Survival ○○○○○ () Theology ○○○○○ ()
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
--- ADVANTAGES ---
Secondary Abilities Backgrounds Merits & Flaws
Linguistics ○○○○○ () [K] Allies ○○○○○ () ---
[[]] ○○○○○ () Contacts ○○○○○ () ---
[[]] ○○○○○ () Domain ○○○○○ () ---
[[]] ○○○○○ () Fame ○○○○○ () ---
[[]] ○○○○○ () Influence ○○○○○ () ---
[[]] ○○○○○ () Mentor ○○○○○ () ---
[[]] ○○○○○ () Military Force ○○○○○ () ---
[[]] ○○○○○ () Resources ○○○○○ () ---
[[]] ○○○○○ () Retainers ○○○○○ () ---
[[]] ○○○○○ () Status ○○○○○ () ---
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
Health Levels Road Virtues
Bruised (0) - { } ○○○○○○○○○○ () Conscience ●○○○○
Hurt (-1) ---- { } --- Self-Control ●○○○○
Injured (-1) - { } Willpower Courage ●○○○○
Wounded (-2) - { } ○○○○○○○○○○ () ---
Mauled (-2) -- { } --- ---
Crippled (-5)- { } Bloodpool ---
Incapacitated- { } ○○○○○○○○○○ ---
Final Death ○○○○○○○○○○○ ---



Sobriquet

Appearance

Behavior

History

Recent Events