Matthias Experience: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2025/05/07|| <br>|| <br> || 3xp<br> | ||2025/05/07|| <br>|| <br> || 3xp<br> | ||
|- | |||
||2025/05/21|| <br>|| <br> || <br> | |||
|- | |||
||2025/00/00|| <br>|| <br> || <br> | |||
|- | |||
||2025/00/00|| <br>|| <br> || <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
||2025/00/00|| <br>|| <br> || <br> | ||2025/00/00|| <br>|| <br> || <br> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:44, 21 May 2025
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session/Story XP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/05/07 | 3xp | ||
| 2025/05/21 | |||
| 2025/00/00 | |||
| 2025/00/00 | |||
| 2025/00/00 |