Malken XP: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (15 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
||2024/11/20||<br>||<br>|| 3xp<br> | ||2024/11/20||<br>||<br>|| 3xp<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2024/ | ||2024/12/10||6xp<br>||<br>|| 3xp<br> | ||
|- | |||
||2024/12/31|| 0xp || Malken increases Alertness from 3 to 4 ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2025/01/01||<br>||<br>|| 3xp <br> | |||
|- | |||
||2025/01/15|| 7xp ||<br>|| 4xp<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2025/01/29|| 10xp ||<br>|| 3xp<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2025/02/12|| 14xp<br>||<br>||4xp<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2025/03/05||<br>||<br>||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2025/03/12||17xp<br>||<br>||3xp<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2025/03/12||2xp<br>||Malken buys Animalism 4 <br>||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2025/03/25||5xp<br>|| <br> || 3xp<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2025/04/09|| 8xp<br>|| <br> || 3xp<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2025/04/23|| 11xp<br>|| <br> || 3xp<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2025/05/07|| <br>|| <br> || <br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:09, 24 April 2025
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session/Story XP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/03/29 | 3xp | ||
| 2024/04/17 | 7xp | 4xp | |
| 2024/05/29 | 10xp | 3xp | |
| 2024/06/11 | 3xp | Malken buys Medicine 1 & increases Investigation & Occult from 1 to 2 (cost: 7xp) | |
| 2024/06/11 | 7xp | 4xp | |
| 2024/10/23 | 10xp | 3xp | |
| 2024/11/03 | 14xp | 4xp | |
| 2024/11/03 | 2xp | Malken buys Strength of 3 and a Expression of 3 | |
| 2024/11/20 | 0xp | Malken buys Academics of 2 | |
| 2024/11/20 | 3xp | ||
| 2024/12/10 | 6xp |
3xp | |
| 2024/12/31 | 0xp | Malken increases Alertness from 3 to 4 | |
| 2025/01/01 | 3xp | ||
| 2025/01/15 | 7xp | 4xp | |
| 2025/01/29 | 10xp | 3xp | |
| 2025/02/12 | 14xp |
4xp | |
| 2025/03/05 | |||
| 2025/03/12 | 17xp |
3xp | |
| 2025/03/12 | 2xp |
Malken buys Animalism 4 |
|
| 2025/03/25 | 5xp |
3xp | |
| 2025/04/09 | 8xp |
3xp | |
| 2025/04/23 | 11xp |
3xp | |
| 2025/05/07 |