Malken XP: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
||2024/10/23|| 10xp ||<br>|| 3xp<br> | ||2024/10/23|| 10xp ||<br>|| 3xp<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2024/11/ | ||2024/11/03|| 14xp ||<br>|| 4xp<br> | ||
|- | |||
||2024/11/03||<br>||<br>||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2024/00/00||<br>||<br>||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2024/00/00||<br>||<br>||<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
||2024/00/00||<br>||<br>||<br> | ||2024/00/00||<br>||<br>||<br> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:42, 3 November 2024
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session/Story XP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/03/29 | 3xp | ||
| 2024/04/17 | 7xp | 4xp | |
| 2024/05/29 | 10xp | 3xp | |
| 2024/06/11 | 3xp | Malken buys Medicine 1 & increases Investigation & Occult from 1 to 2 (cost: 7xp) | |
| 2024/06/11 | 7xp | 4xp | |
| 2024/10/23 | 10xp | 3xp | |
| 2024/11/03 | 14xp | 4xp | |
| 2024/11/03 | |||
| 2024/00/00 | |||
| 2024/00/00 | |||
| 2024/00/00 |